PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1ceejay39.8502022-07-01
2Susi B.39.1502022-06-30
3iepurasu'38.9502022-07-01
4nessaja38.9502022-07-01
5k437.9502022-07-01
6Marani37.2502022-07-01
7Earl Grey37.2502022-07-01
8chris37.2002022-07-01
9rumpelstilzchen36.1502022-07-01
10ccccccccc36.0502022-07-01
11al35.2002022-07-01
12mgt35.0002022-07-01
13mmmjjjddd34.9502022-06-30
14Gap5534.9002022-07-01
15Rudi34.8502022-06-30
16Ron R34.7502022-06-30
17Carlos34.3502022-07-01
18Cm34.3502022-07-01
19Kaya34.3502022-07-01
20Jacki34.2502022-07-01
21r33.9502022-07-01
22Toni33.7502022-07-01
23R6833.2002022-07-01
24Ragian32.2002022-07-01
25holzdepp31.7002022-07-01
26mam30.8502022-06-30
27Janet Dunn29.9502022-07-01
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1HarryBalzac39.8502022-06-25
2ceejay39.8502022-07-01
3Susi B.39.1502022-06-26
4andrea39.1002022-06-27
5isi38.9502022-06-25
6iepurasu`38.9502022-06-26
7nessaja38.9502022-06-28
8iepurasu'38.9502022-07-01
9k437.9502022-07-01
10grażka37.9002022-06-27
11balou37.6002022-06-24
12mizzi37.6002022-06-24
13Skotty37.6002022-06-25
14felix the cat37.6002022-06-26
15käpt'n blaubär37.6002022-06-27
16bb37.3502022-06-28
17Earl Grey37.2502022-06-29
18Marani37.2502022-06-29
19gf37.2502022-06-30
20chris37.2002022-06-27
21joyce37.1502022-06-28
22gon van sorge37.0002022-06-27
23ilo37.0002022-06-29
24Dawerna36.8002022-06-27
25MIB36.7002022-06-25
26s.w.36.6502022-06-25
27gerdi36.5502022-06-26
28juan36.3502022-06-27
29smoken36.3002022-06-28
30mgt36.2002022-06-27
31meier36.1502022-06-28
32rumpelstilzchen36.1502022-07-01
33karl36.1002022-06-29
34ccccccccc36.0502022-07-01
35otto zeddam35.9502022-06-28
36Elisabeth35.9502022-06-28
37elke35.9002022-06-27
38the Count35.9002022-06-30
39Wanda35.7502022-06-26
40rodzynek35.7002022-06-25
41rodzynek135.7002022-06-26
42los35.7002022-06-26
43Tee35.7002022-06-28
44rodzynek235.7002022-06-29
45john Sehested35.6002022-06-26
46shelby35.5002022-06-28
47kajo35.3502022-06-24
48Yemma35.3502022-06-25
49mgt135.2502022-06-29
50al35.2002022-07-01
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1HarryBalzac39.8502022-06-25
2ceejay39.8502022-07-01
3mickyt39.7502022-06-20
4MikeHunt39.1502022-06-13
5Susi B.39.1502022-06-30
6andrea39.1002022-06-27
7iepurasu`38.9502022-06-26
8isi38.9502022-06-29
9iepurasu'38.9502022-07-01
10nessaja38.9502022-07-01
11the Count38.8002022-06-13
12Lesek38.4502022-06-18
13leszek38.4502022-06-23
14klaus38.3002022-06-04
15SuBo38.3002022-06-15
16Holly38.3002022-06-15
17Bea38.2502022-06-07
18kla38.2502022-06-11
19chana38.2502022-06-18
20ute38.2502022-06-23
21killi38.2002022-06-12
22EN5038.2002022-06-15
23Raxi38.1002022-06-13
24k438.0502022-06-10
25grażka37.9002022-06-27
26gf37.8502022-06-18
27RABBASTERN37.7502022-06-19
28KNOX37.7002022-06-01
29epstein junior37.6002022-06-10
30balou37.6002022-06-24
31mizzi37.6002022-06-24
32Skotty37.6002022-06-29
33käpt'n blaubär37.6002022-06-29
34felix the cat37.6002022-06-29
35Josef37.5502022-06-14
36s137.4502022-06-10
37MIB37.4002022-06-13
38Jet37.3502022-06-13
39bb37.3502022-06-28
4055555537.3002022-06-08
41FF37.3002022-06-10
42Hello37.2502022-06-01
43iiii37.2502022-06-16
44Marani37.2502022-07-01
45Earl Grey37.2502022-07-01
46chris37.2002022-07-01
47joyce37.1502022-06-28
48Mikho37.0502022-06-16
49gon van sorge37.0002022-06-27
50ilo37.0002022-06-29
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Doris199.4002020-10-24
2muddi144.5002022-01-24
3ingi144.5002022-03-14
4Froschi144.5002022-04-14
5Hironimus82.6002020-11-09
6Hannover82.6002020-11-18
7MonaLisa82.6002020-12-22
8Pinoccio82.6002021-09-03
9Puffel42.5002020-03-20
101.tak42.3502022-01-12
111.bbk41.8502021-10-01
12Go Merle MPM41.0002021-04-03
13MPM41.0002021-05-25
14RAA40.8002020-10-17
15Marie40.8002021-04-16
16Mia40.8002021-06-26
17Lea40.8002021-07-08
18Leni40.8002021-07-27
19Rieke40.8002021-11-13
20Merlin40.8002021-11-14
21Kim40.8002021-11-29
22Luna40.8002022-01-07
23Emil40.8002022-01-09
24Nele40.8002022-01-10
25Meike40.8002022-01-13
26Ina40.8002022-01-14
27Silke40.8002022-01-18
28Lukas40.8002022-01-20
29Erik40.8002022-01-24
30Amelie40.8002022-01-26
31Luis40.8002022-02-15
32Luisa40.8002022-02-16
33Emma40.8002022-02-18
34Nils40.8002022-03-05
35Lars40.8002022-03-08
36Lisa40.8002022-03-14
37Elke40.8002022-03-15
38Merle40.8002022-03-16
39Mike40.8002022-03-18
40Resi40.4502021-02-25
41DIVA40.4502021-05-16
42Leo40.4502021-05-23
43isi40.3002021-10-01
44HarryBalzac39.8502022-06-25
45ceejay39.8502022-07-01
46mickyt39.7502022-06-20
47MikeHunt39.1502022-06-13
48Susi B.39.1502022-06-30
49andrea39.1002022-06-27
50iepurasu`38.9502022-06-26