PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Ββ85.5082022-05-23
2PEACE 4UKRAINE79.1232022-05-23
3PEACE4UKRAINE78.7702022-05-23
4tintin76.5782022-05-23
5Billygoat75.0472022-05-23
6milou74.6352022-05-23
7Roger71.8682022-05-24
8my71.2842022-05-23
9orne6267.4932022-05-23
10111164.6922022-05-23
11vivi64.2272022-05-23
12Dylan James64.0352022-05-23
13DTA63.8102022-05-23
14Mimmi63.6332022-05-23
15Ольга63.3102022-05-23
16PACE63.0262022-05-23
17pace uk61.4502022-05-23
18Powdersmoke360.9532022-05-23
19Powdersmoke460.2432022-05-24
20wl60.0572022-05-23
21Randy Jacobs59.5382022-05-24
22Powdersmoke258.2932022-05-23
23Arnaud57.9482022-05-23
24MONREAL56.0752022-05-23
25nju55.6482022-05-23
26benek55.5502022-05-23
27cf55.3352022-05-23
28Lis55.0452022-05-23
29mamsi54.6262022-05-23
30Lou53.5802022-05-23
31Fritz_cca53.5222022-05-23
32penny52.9832022-05-23
33bebert52.9132022-05-23
34kiki52.9062022-05-23
35birdie52.7312022-05-23
36OR52.0092022-05-23
37Aro51.7192022-05-23
38Leandro51.6702022-05-23
39lu49.0682022-05-23
40Ninha48.7252022-05-24
41Boy47.1582022-05-24
42lula45.6322022-05-24
43Patty44.1042022-05-23
44Dada5944.0212022-05-23
45Sascha43.8122022-05-23
46Seashells39.7622022-05-23
47Lucjan39.6442022-05-23
48Jle39.4782022-05-23
49Rob39.3382022-05-23
50hs38.1312022-05-23
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Ββ86.4622022-05-18
2PEACE4 UKRAINE79.3402022-05-20
3PEACE 4UKRAINE79.2072022-05-20
4PEACE4UKRAINE78.9992022-05-17
5FW78.6142022-05-21
6mizsyu78.1542022-05-19
7zibi77.0822022-05-20
8Billygoat76.9102022-05-20
9tintin76.5782022-05-23
10Billy1075.4212022-05-19
11kiki74.6712022-05-22
12milou74.6352022-05-23
13my73.8832022-05-18
14natali73.1752022-05-22
15mama72.5902022-05-21
16Roger72.0202022-05-22
17Елена71.0482022-05-20
18Erover70.9342022-05-18
19Rover7270.1672022-05-19
20sunny70.1452022-05-21
21zoncya69.8562022-05-23
22RRRvvv69.7002022-05-17
23花の慶次69.6252022-05-20
24Рома Лена69.4282022-05-19
2500769.2672022-05-17
26Lillian & Marian68.9332022-05-19
27orne6168.7802022-05-20
28168.5962022-05-19
29111168.5002022-05-18
30orne6268.4622022-05-17
31Лена67.6632022-05-20
32Ольга67.3872022-05-21
33Mimmi66.7782022-05-18
34Daisy Maisy66.4292022-05-20
35Keslyn Louise66.1172022-05-23
36Lily & Mary66.0752022-05-17
37Elishia Potter66.0752022-05-17
38PITA66.0222022-05-19
39Pablo64.5442022-05-20
40vivi64.2272022-05-23
41Dylan James64.0352022-05-23
42PACE63.9892022-05-20
43Charlotte63.9162022-05-19
44DTA63.8102022-05-23
45Shanda Lee63.6472022-05-21
46wl63.3772022-05-21
47Powdersmoke62.9102022-05-23
48Светлана62.6032022-05-20
49Jessie Dalene62.3882022-05-19
50PACE ucraina62.1592022-05-20
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Ββ86.4622022-05-18
2Bb84.9792022-05-09
3kiki82.7742022-05-09
4OlgaL81.5392022-04-30
5PEACE4UKRAINE81.0742022-05-05
6Linxweller80.1912022-04-28
7PEACE 4UKRAINE79.7602022-05-14
8PEACE4 UKRAINE79.6952022-05-10
9Linxweller179.2702022-05-03
10Mondscheinkönig278.8382022-04-24
11P 4 U78.8292022-04-26
12Stop Putin78.8162022-04-28
13FW78.6142022-05-21
14P4U78.4652022-04-26
15tintin78.3322022-05-04
16Stop war78.2642022-04-28
17mizsyu78.1542022-05-19
18milou78.0532022-05-03
19lili77.3422022-05-12
20zibi77.0822022-05-20
21Billygoat76.9102022-05-20
22mimi76.8102022-05-07
23BillyOcean76.7812022-04-27
24natali75.6842022-04-28
25Billy1075.4212022-05-19
26reb75.2372022-04-24
27BillyMadison75.1972022-05-09
28Roger74.5142022-04-26
29ZDK74.2122022-05-02
30my73.8832022-05-18
31matrej73.5512022-05-15
32Jansa73.2042022-05-11
33AS73.0802022-05-15
34yumico72.8462022-04-30
35mama72.5902022-05-21
36shs72.5822022-05-01
37F.Agota72.3032022-05-16
38Елена71.7462022-04-26
39RoverH71.6832022-05-02
40RoverE71.4812022-05-02
41rover971.3412022-04-28
42TSV 186071.2432022-05-05
43Peace71.0572022-05-02
44roverM71.0082022-04-30
45Erover70.9342022-05-18
46Лена70.8632022-05-14
47orne6170.8402022-04-26
48Rover1370.6302022-05-08
49RoverJ70.6222022-05-04
50rover870.5482022-04-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Saba95.0412019-05-23
2pita93.7212020-02-18
3semperfi93.2152020-07-10
4sumyaz91.5342021-09-13
5cricri91.3982021-01-31
6doppie90.6782020-09-05
7どらえもん89.4902020-06-19
8Jansa89.3812020-08-15
9Ena88.5672019-04-14
10yoshihiro88.3242021-03-15
11pantuli88.0252019-07-18
12ВИКТОР87.8382020-04-05
13Pacoja87.1822022-02-08
14alannon87.0112019-07-07
15PACO JA86.9472022-02-12
16F.Agota86.8262019-06-04
17Ββ86.6372022-04-02
18orne6186.2132020-11-08
19agota86.0372019-06-05
20Gika85.6592021-08-01
21agi85.6232019-06-04
22agota f.85.5542019-06-04
23agi.f85.4362019-06-04
24jms85.3652020-09-22
25agatha85.1592019-06-05
26Goi85.0922021-07-29
27Bb84.9792022-05-09
28kiki82.7742022-05-09
29OlgaL81.5392022-04-30
30PEACE4UKRAINE81.0742022-05-05
31Linxweller80.1912022-04-28
32PEACE 4UKRAINE79.7602022-05-14
33PEACE4 UKRAINE79.6952022-05-10
34Linxweller179.2702022-05-03
35tintin79.1392022-04-23
36Mondscheinkönig179.0972022-04-23
37Mondscheinkönig278.8382022-04-24
38P 4 U78.8292022-04-26
39Stop Putin78.8162022-04-28
40FW78.6142022-05-21
41Mondscheinkönig78.4742022-04-23
42P4U78.4652022-04-26
43Stop war78.2642022-04-28
44mizsyu78.1542022-05-19
45milou78.0532022-05-03
46lili77.3422022-05-12
47zibi77.0822022-05-20
48Billygoat76.9102022-05-20
49mimi76.8102022-05-07
50BillyOcean76.7812022-04-27