PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1sssssssssssssssssss132.4002021-10-15
2sssss127.1002021-10-15
3akari☆121.1002021-10-16
4Mel112.4002021-10-16
5mamm105.6002021-10-16
6Ddddd101.0002021-10-16
7Hhhh99.2002021-10-16
8もも95.0002021-10-16
9Uuuuu94.7002021-10-16
10Diddy93.0002021-10-15
11Cobra92.1002021-10-16
12gui91.7002021-10-16
13So189.3002021-10-16
14vici88.2002021-10-16
15bosie83.7002021-10-16
16Christayyyy81.0002021-10-16
17eno80.9002021-10-16
18Melbird76.3002021-10-16
19chanteuse faux75.2002021-10-15
20én74.9002021-10-16
21ัyoy73.2002021-10-16
22Peter64.1002021-10-16
23Wielki Samiec63.8002021-10-16
24me63.1002021-10-16
25kiki62.8002021-10-16
26Kwanzaa xxx62.6002021-10-15
27Sandy62.1002021-10-16
28meeeeeeeee61.0002021-10-16
29igasan60.6002021-10-16
30wong60.4002021-10-16
31狩首59.8002021-10-16
32mzmz59.1002021-10-15
33mamie therese58.1002021-10-16
34donna56.7002021-10-15
35JOLLARD sylvain56.2002021-10-16
36dani55.6002021-10-16
37msmsmsmsm55.2002021-10-15
38Robi54.6002021-10-15
39ornela54.5002021-10-16
40Peppone53.9002021-10-15
41Nat53.6002021-10-16
42Jeanette50.5002021-10-16
43Bobby49.3002021-10-16
44niko47.3002021-10-16
45jj45.2002021-10-16
46Zebra 5544.8002021-10-16
47Charlotte44.7002021-10-16
48אריה44.6002021-10-16
49Britta Leth42.8002021-10-15
50lconde42.5002021-10-16
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Titina190.1002021-10-12
2Barbara185.2002021-10-12
3Bruce150.2002021-10-13
4zab147.5002021-10-13
5Keen141.2002021-10-10
6JR137.9002021-10-09
7sssssssssssssssssss135.3002021-10-14
8sssss133.5002021-10-10
9ssssssssssssss133.4002021-10-09
10xxx127.8002021-10-14
11Josep127.6002021-10-14
12sssssss126.0002021-10-12
13akari☆121.1002021-10-16
14kolkar116.2002021-10-14
15Mel114.1002021-10-14
16alena27110.0002021-10-13
17Me109.7002021-10-15
18Mamm108.8002021-10-12
19coucou108.6002021-10-14
20Jjjjj103.6002021-10-13
21Ggggg101.0002021-10-13
22Ddddd101.0002021-10-16
23Hhhhh100.8002021-10-13
24Hhhh99.2002021-10-16
25もも97.7002021-10-09
26YIP96.6002021-10-15
27Uuuuu94.7002021-10-16
28jj93.4002021-10-13
29zso93.3002021-10-15
30gui93.1002021-10-14
31Diddy93.0002021-10-15
32Duquetina92.2002021-10-13
33Isa Tel92.1002021-10-15
34Cobra92.1002021-10-16
35aku92.0002021-10-10
36zsolt91.9002021-10-11
37zs90.9002021-10-10
38zsolti90.9002021-10-14
39vicispan90.6002021-10-14
40eno90.5002021-10-10
41Melbird90.3002021-10-11
42vicis89.9002021-10-12
43kikiki89.7002021-10-10
44vici89.3002021-10-11
45So189.3002021-10-16
46SJ89.2002021-10-11
47Agnes89.0002021-10-11
48tt88.8002021-10-10
49v88.7002021-10-14
50torma88.5002021-10-10
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1starpurple375.7002021-10-07
2Marcsi255.0002021-10-02
3Babcia203.7002021-10-04
4Titina190.1002021-10-12
5Barbara185.2002021-10-12
6Sami184.9002021-10-02
7Baron Von Wilhelm IV179.4002021-09-29
8Bruce175.7002021-09-24
9JR171.2002021-09-17
10Wielki Samiec156.4002021-10-01
11zab147.5002021-10-13
12goldpickle146.3002021-09-28
13goldwalking145.2002021-09-23
14Ken141.4002021-09-24
15Keen141.2002021-10-10
16goldkangaroo139.9002021-09-30
17goldwaffles138.9002021-09-29
18goldstreet138.3002021-09-21
19goldbackpack136.7002021-09-18
20goldpedal135.9002021-09-25
21goldwindstorm135.9002021-09-26
22goldwallet135.6002021-09-24
23sssssssssssssssssss135.3002021-10-14
24chang134.9002021-10-04
25Pittibelle133.5002021-10-07
26sssss133.5002021-10-10
27ssssssssssssss133.4002021-10-09
28goldlagoon133.1002021-09-20
29goldwharf132.4002021-09-17
30xxx129.4002021-09-28
31Josep127.6002021-10-14
32sssssss126.0002021-10-12
33ssssssssssssssss125.5002021-09-16
34Mel122.9002021-10-07
35Christayyyyy121.7002021-10-09
36akari☆121.1002021-10-16
37mizsyu116.9002021-09-24
38kolkar116.2002021-10-14
39Mel2116.1002021-09-17
40sachi112.4002021-10-04
41Harley112.0002021-10-05
42Zorro111.5002021-10-06
43wx111.3002021-09-19
44alena27110.9002021-10-08
45BDF110.8002021-09-23
46Queen Bee110.4002021-10-03
47Me109.7002021-10-15
48Mamm108.8002021-10-12
49coucou108.6002021-10-14
50sacri106.8002021-09-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1starstellar659.5002020-04-13
2starqueen651.0502020-10-07
3starfantastic638.1502020-08-27
4starshreddies636.9502021-01-11
5starfree634.7002020-03-17
6stargurl623.9502020-03-14
7starshakerz613.3002020-06-17
8starwhiz609.2002021-03-05
9starstruck603.3502020-03-15
10starindigo585.1502020-07-03
11starmorning576.0502020-06-27
12starcandy566.4502020-04-11
13starbandana564.6002020-09-16
14starcruising563.8502020-12-09
15starlunchtime551.8502020-06-28
16starbridge540.6002020-04-25
17starjamboree538.2502020-08-08
18starshowerz536.5002020-06-30
19starszie535.7502019-12-12
20starrzy526.0002019-11-24
21starfloating523.9502020-06-05
22starbaseball523.4502020-10-16
23tar517.2502019-12-08
24starwhistling517.2502020-08-15
25starcookie516.9002020-05-15
26starcrackerz515.9002020-11-11
27starbaubles515.2002020-10-23
28starz513.8502019-12-09
29starwanderlust513.4002020-06-09
30starpennies512.0502020-11-13
31starbonanza505.1502020-08-04
32starry502.7502019-08-13
33stargazing502.2002019-12-05
34starcanyon502.2002020-08-25
35starcastle501.5502020-06-14
36starmaroon499.0002021-05-13
37starbrite492.1502020-03-02
38starpoppers491.7502020-11-26
39starbranches491.3002020-09-08
40starhockey491.1002020-08-22
41stargrandeur491.1002020-09-18
42starwindstorm490.9502020-08-21
43starframe490.9002020-07-05
44starmemory490.3002020-08-15
45starshuffle488.3002020-08-29
46stardazed487.6502020-04-03
47stardancing487.4502020-06-07
48starfootball487.4502020-09-12
49starcruiser487.4002020-07-23
50starlandscape481.6002020-08-18