PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1pauline108.0002021-10-16
2Kopkod103.6002021-10-16
3mii82.3002021-10-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1pauline108.0002021-10-16
2Kopkod103.6002021-10-16
3Gaga1100.6002021-10-15
4фычя90.7002021-10-10
5Kobe84.0002021-10-10
6mii83.6002021-10-13
7Jogatina69.3002021-10-12
8fluppe69.3002021-10-12
9ataner64.5002021-10-11
10jay58.0002021-10-12
11ifigenia53.8002021-10-11
12mania52.7002021-10-11
13RON C49.9002021-10-12
14wojtek44.5002021-10-12
15ba30.7002021-10-12
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Betty V ST 1119.0002021-09-24
2Betty V ST118.1002021-09-18
3Parijs Roubaix117.5002021-10-03
4B Van St116.7002021-09-22
5Din Kermis116.5002021-10-05
6Woe B116.4002021-09-29
7Dond BVS116.2002021-09-23
8WK 2021115.6002021-09-26
9Vrijdag Stoma 2115.2002021-10-01
10B DI115.1002021-09-28
11Bet VS115.0002021-09-21
12pauline109.8002021-09-20
13Kopkod103.6002021-10-16
14Gaga102.0002021-10-08
15Gaga1100.6002021-10-15
16Meme98.0002021-09-21
17danuta97.0002021-09-24
18mara94.6002021-09-18
19фычя90.7002021-10-10
20danka90.0002021-09-21
21mii85.6002021-09-18
22Kobe84.0002021-10-10
23Claude83.9002021-10-07
24Durazno79.2002021-10-01
25No me digas !77.0002021-10-02
26ataner72.9002021-10-02
27анна77771.8002021-09-23
28fluppe70.9002021-09-23
29monia69.8002021-09-19
30Jogatina69.3002021-10-12
31elena67.5002021-10-04
32r67.4002021-09-24
33JR63.7002021-10-02
34jc62.9002021-09-26
35thami62.4002021-09-23
36малина61.6002021-09-21
37RON C61.4002021-09-30
38ifigenia61.1002021-10-04
39mania60.2002021-10-01
40Halszka59.9002021-10-09
41Jans58.9002021-10-08
42jay58.0002021-10-12
43jomo54.9002021-09-18
44Faye51.8002021-10-03
45zbyszek51.1002021-09-23
46ttt45.3002021-09-19
47wojtek44.5002021-10-12
48bertina97742.7002021-10-01
49Alan Arena42.3002021-09-21
50gracz7740.4002021-10-06
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1pascale64475.4002017-12-10
2Pina401.0002017-04-01
3Adriananai372.7002018-01-16
4Pep296.1002016-10-15
5stasia290.4002020-07-20
6anna277.2002017-06-27
7INA237.8002020-04-19
8clau231.6002016-12-06
9Renata olszew 58231.6002017-06-29
10mj224.9002017-09-09
11p219.0002017-12-17
123/4/19215.2002019-03-05
13kkk212.1002017-02-12
14edek212.0002020-05-17
15jazuz209.2002019-12-21
16ccc208.3002020-06-20
17Tine207.0002018-06-09
18ddd203.9002020-04-12
19IRENE203.9002020-12-20
20gosia202.8002020-07-12
21selach200.5002017-04-03
22jesus198.6002017-07-10
23denia194.7002020-11-12
24krzysztof188.0002019-10-24
25Dorota187.6002018-02-11
26doris186.6002017-12-09
27jasuz185.7002020-01-04
28ssv185.2002018-03-28
29duszka182.9002019-03-26
30Civa &best mom ♡181.4002018-10-29
31Klö179.0002018-10-17
32Icke177.4002018-02-21
33sissi174.5002018-11-29
34aj171.8002018-03-28
35Cris170.3002020-02-19
36Www167.0002019-12-03
37Estrella166.5002017-10-16
382/28165.9002018-03-01
39coco165.1002018-03-26
40Nabel162.7002017-08-18
41maria162.0002017-03-24
42silvia160.9002017-10-08
43Civa &best mom160.9002018-10-22
44cffff160.2002019-11-18
45Юлия!159.7002017-08-08
46Danka157.6002018-01-27
47mmm157.4002020-01-23
48yyanmer157.2002017-10-09
49yona156.0002017-04-16
50joana vasquez155.0002017-04-10