PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Rosa293.7902021-05-14
2melo288.1102021-05-14
3ling284.5302021-05-15
4Donna277.5402021-05-14
5Marco273.7702021-05-14
6Actarus263.2002021-05-14
7navyvet259.1602021-05-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1moony298.6802021-05-12
2Ivania 666295.4802021-05-12
3Rosa295.4102021-05-12
4yd292.4002021-05-09
5Spanier1292.2502021-05-13
6vvv291.2702021-05-09
7jjj290.3202021-05-10
8KLM289.5702021-05-11
9jkl288.7902021-05-13
10ggg288.3702021-05-10
11melo288.1102021-05-14
12JUREK287.2102021-05-11
13char286.6902021-05-10
14Ayleen284.5502021-05-08
15ling284.5302021-05-15
16mariceli283.1802021-05-12
17Mj282.9902021-05-08
18lola282.1902021-05-14
19ursula281.7602021-05-12
20malu281.5402021-05-14
21Melody279.3602021-05-11
22Angelique279.2102021-05-09
23Donna277.5402021-05-14
24Ttz276.8202021-05-13
25tuti276.4602021-05-09
26Marco273.7702021-05-14
27fri273.0302021-05-12
28Flori270.5602021-05-10
29MM269.2402021-05-13
30Gosia268.3902021-05-10
31Reni265.0902021-05-09
32Actarus263.2002021-05-14
331259.6402021-05-14
34navyvet259.1602021-05-14
35joanne257.7602021-05-11
36Julia256.2002021-05-08
37jch foot 78253.4502021-05-12
38rolftriefie248.6402021-05-09
39Aim2.4002021-05-13
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1moony298.6802021-05-12
2Rosa298.2902021-04-30
3Ivania 666295.4802021-05-12
4Spanier1295.2402021-04-23
5yd293.2302021-04-17
6mmm292.0302021-04-22
7Kim291.9702021-04-25
8lumpi291.9602021-04-18
9kl291.8002021-04-18
10yyyyyyy291.7502021-04-16
11dy291.6002021-05-05
12kkkkk291.4602021-04-19
13vvv291.2702021-05-09
14damyv290.9302021-05-06
15yvdd290.5202021-04-30
16meme290.5002021-04-29
17lui290.3702021-05-02
18jjj290.3202021-05-10
19soin290.2602021-04-26
20gggggg290.0402021-04-15
21hhhhhhh289.9302021-04-17
22hgf289.7802021-04-21
23KLM289.5702021-05-11
24wxxx289.3402021-04-19
25lol289.2802021-05-03
26moin288.9602021-04-26
27jkl288.7902021-05-13
28moi288.6302021-04-24
29yv288.4802021-05-07
30ggg288.3702021-05-10
31LIO288.3402021-04-28
32melo288.1102021-05-14
33mini287.3002021-04-28
34cpfrank287.2902021-04-24
35JUREK287.2102021-05-11
36Po287.1502021-05-02
37char286.6902021-05-10
38Κυρ285.7602021-04-23
39Barbara285.1602021-04-24
40Ayleen284.5502021-05-08
41ling284.5302021-05-15
42molly284.5202021-04-25
43Melody283.4002021-04-25
44gina283.3402021-04-24
45mariceli283.1802021-05-12
46Mj282.9902021-05-08
47lola282.9202021-04-30
48ursula282.9202021-04-30
49Chiara282.6802021-05-06
50malu281.5402021-05-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Hakamora318.9202020-12-03
2Alina311.5202021-01-02
3maja309.8302020-12-12
4mm309.5102020-12-02
5fo309.4802021-03-02
6Heike309.2702020-12-02
7Sonbe309.1802020-12-09
8Felipe308.6602020-12-09
9Sonne307.8402020-12-05
10Angelika söder306.1402020-12-08
11Klausi305.8502020-12-16
12Margot305.6202021-01-04
13hanny305.0002020-12-03
14nicole304.6102020-12-01
15Tom304.6102021-01-01
16ifo303.9602020-12-24
17wof303.6302021-01-14
18coco302.8002020-12-18
19fw302.7102020-12-16
20MAŁ302.6702021-01-02
21wef301.9002020-12-15
22wf301.7602020-12-07
23???301.4202020-12-26
24Lulu301.0902020-12-06
25W.ischy301.0402020-12-31
26Wischy300.5902020-12-31
27?300.5602020-12-06
28??300.3502020-12-06
29cc300.0902020-12-06
30????300.0002020-12-25
31Dieda299.8502021-03-02
32Kalle66299.6202021-01-10
33moony298.6802021-05-12
34dorn298.6402020-12-26
35S&W298.6402020-12-30
36xamdla298.5302020-12-02
37Rosa298.2902021-04-30
38Ali298.2102020-12-09
39kiki52298.1402021-01-04
40pulgarcita73297.4102020-12-02
41asa297.1802020-12-11
42sal296.8302020-12-08
43tinco296.6302021-01-23
44noge296.3202020-12-20
45Leroy Dalrymple296.2802020-12-20
46senior fb296.0002020-12-11
47Ivania 666295.8902021-03-16
48Spanier1295.7102021-02-28
49röslein295.5602021-01-16
50miumiu295.2202020-12-03