PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1EC83.1252022-07-01
2Kitt83.1192022-07-01
3cris83.0832022-07-01
4Luana83.0802022-06-30
5Juniohn83.0722022-06-30
6koyan83.0702022-07-01
7pip83.0702022-07-01
8Txitxako83.0702022-07-01
9Mac83.0662022-07-01
10MARE83.0462022-06-30
11Chicco83.0382022-07-01
12King83.0372022-07-01
13dudu83.0072022-07-01
14TM83.0062022-06-30
15Aaaaa82.8432022-07-01
16drevator82.7422022-06-30
17murrrry82.6242022-06-30
18Amy B82.3162022-07-01
19urom82.2282022-06-30
20majella82.0402022-06-30
21mahjongMahjong81.9302022-06-30
22marie81.8362022-07-01
23jana81.7832022-07-01
24Nika281.3492022-06-30
25Daisy81.2332022-07-01
26brummmi6681.1772022-06-30
27zdz81.1662022-06-30
28keith lee81.1552022-07-01
29JoJo80.9272022-07-01
30hh80.9272022-07-01
31Pd80.9032022-06-30
32Cordiva80.7462022-07-01
33JannB80.7332022-07-01
34jul80.5522022-06-30
35Pam Kamman80.4412022-07-01
36Siew Ming80.4192022-07-01
37ale80.2562022-06-30
38yeah80.2222022-07-01
39slfaust80.2012022-07-01
40SMARAGDA80.1002022-07-01
41nana80.0022022-07-01
42joanna79.9052022-07-01
43cooksta79.5952022-07-01
44rich79.5432022-06-30
45rak79.5222022-07-01
46Miminette 1379.3112022-06-30
47Lotus79.2882022-07-01
48nm79.1882022-06-30
49lenny78.9282022-07-01
50Anne78.7862022-07-01
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1EC83.1252022-07-01
2Mithrandir83.1222022-06-30
3Ricki83.1212022-06-27
4Kitt83.1192022-07-01
5nobu83.1182022-06-25
6Luana83.1102022-06-28
7Saxo83.1092022-06-26
8Mac83.1082022-06-25
9Sosann83.1082022-06-26
10galadriel83.1062022-06-28
11IME83.1062022-06-28
12G MAN83.1022022-06-29
13jolla83.0992022-06-26
14MELYMAR83.0962022-06-25
15Radu 2983.0962022-06-28
16Pank83.0932022-06-27
17Txitxako83.0922022-06-28
18Radu7583.0912022-06-24
19crist83.0912022-06-28
20MILIVOJ83.0882022-06-28
21cris83.0832022-07-01
22elrond83.0802022-06-28
23Oberf83.0782022-06-26
24nee83.0772022-06-27
25Regenen83.0772022-06-27
26hm83.0752022-06-25
27carly7483.0742022-06-26
28mira83.0742022-06-26
29Blacksmith83.0722022-06-26
30Baktas83.0722022-06-28
31Juniohn83.0722022-06-30
32Regenenrer83.0712022-06-27
33koyan83.0702022-07-01
34pip83.0702022-07-01
35May83.0692022-06-30
36Sonsonne83.0632022-06-26
37karo83.0592022-06-26
38Gin83.0592022-06-27
39Gerlinde83.0552022-06-24
40Chicco83.0552022-06-29
41MARE83.0522022-06-27
42ferdismutter83.0372022-06-26
43King83.0372022-07-01
44Junilet83.0142022-06-30
45dudu83.0072022-07-01
46TM83.0062022-06-30
47ohweh82.9872022-06-25
48Mariska82.9622022-06-28
49Hans82.9502022-06-30
50ohhnn82.9362022-06-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1May83.1332022-06-11
2Kaz83.1322022-06-20
3koyan83.1262022-06-06
4EC83.1252022-07-01
5Ricki83.1222022-06-08
6faramir83.1222022-06-19
7Mithrandir83.1222022-06-30
8Pank83.1192022-06-03
9Kitt83.1192022-07-01
10Mac83.1182022-06-16
11nobu83.1182022-06-25
12Txitxako83.1162022-06-11
13crist83.1162022-06-15
14Baktas83.1142022-06-16
15Luana83.1132022-06-07
16Chicco83.1122022-06-09
17MILIVOJ83.1112022-06-02
18jolla83.1112022-06-04
19dudu83.1092022-06-08
20Saxo83.1092022-06-26
21elrond83.1082022-06-04
22Sosann83.1082022-06-26
23galadriel83.1062022-06-28
24IME83.1062022-06-28
25Junimon83.1052022-06-06
26eomir83.1032022-06-03
27G MAN83.1022022-06-29
28Tereska83.1012022-06-02
29perle83.1012022-06-12
30Radu483.0992022-06-05
31Radu2483.0992022-06-10
32Bine83.0982022-06-09
33Radu4383.0982022-06-20
34Hans83.0962022-06-21
35MELYMAR83.0962022-06-25
36Radu 2983.0962022-06-28
37gs83.0952022-06-16
38radu2783.0932022-06-16
39Mariska83.0932022-06-23
40frodo83.0922022-06-06
41bilbo83.0912022-06-05
42Radu7583.0912022-06-24
43celeborn83.0902022-06-22
44beorn83.0852022-06-17
45Junison83.0852022-06-19
46KANTHA83.0842022-06-08
47STELLA83.0832022-06-11
48cris83.0832022-07-01
49King Ding a Ling83.0822022-06-06
50eowyn83.0792022-06-23
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10Baktas83.1752021-11-04
11wiseone83.1722021-03-16
12Ricki83.1592022-05-29
13IME83.1572022-02-03
14Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
15Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
16Saxo83.1532020-12-30
17kaz83.1512021-09-03
18Mac83.1502021-10-13
19AAA83.1492021-03-22
20tim83.1482020-05-11
21Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
22Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
23perle83.1472022-03-05
24Luana83.1462021-10-24
25MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
26manwe83.1462022-02-13
27Ej83.1442019-07-19
28Mike sssssss83.1442019-10-07
29galadriel83.1442021-04-04
30EC83.1442021-11-18
31Mike 6683.1432020-08-14
32Mike W83.1432021-06-14
33ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ83.1422020-06-30
34silvi83.1422021-01-06
35Kitt83.1422021-01-11
36carly183.1422021-06-21
37Pank83.1422022-01-14
38jolla83.1422022-01-21
39Mike 3383.1412021-01-18
40ad83.1412021-04-11
41sam83.1412022-02-19
42faramir83.1412022-05-25
43Mike 2383.1402019-12-27
44クイアバ83.1392020-08-15
45Pank kitt83.1392021-10-04
46Radu 283.1392022-02-14
47Saxophon83.1382020-07-08
48KitKat83.1382020-08-18
49So83.1382020-12-12
50May83.1382021-06-14