PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1poil458.0812021-10-16
2Bolero1452.7802021-10-16
3ppp441.1862021-10-15
4Petronella433.9092021-10-16
5Staffiejohn431.3412021-10-16
6Stacey415.1782021-10-16
7Gggggeee414.5472021-10-15
8ER.413.3362021-10-16
9anneincountry410.7852021-10-16
10dom56409.3232021-10-16
111xxxxx405.5452021-10-16
12Cyndie402.4792021-10-16
13ali402.0672021-10-16
14whitetiger402.0182021-10-15
15Luce397.3502021-10-16
16Petri1387.8092021-10-16
17odu616386.7302021-10-16
18delfin383.5062021-10-15
19Vasco380.2952021-10-16
20I5373.0862021-10-16
21Snokke370.7652021-10-16
22ffffffffffffffffffffffff369.9292021-10-16
23Zürki363.7772021-10-16
241111360.3722021-10-16
25Elicarl359.1322021-10-15
26emmy358.0482021-10-16
27zimmer350.7372021-10-16
28Ivan349.5822021-10-16
29gerd345.6602021-10-16
30CRYSTAL345.2742021-10-16
31hallohallo343.3002021-10-16
32Jmgra341.5712021-10-16
33PETR340.0902021-10-16
34ricardo340.0062021-10-16
35b338.6812021-10-16
36EVA335.7102021-10-16
37Tina g334.0212021-10-16
38k&w333.7052021-10-16
39lenie329.9052021-10-16
40carlos kakaka329.8812021-10-16
41heidi328.3342021-10-16
42NAta326.9472021-10-16
43prometeus326.6992021-10-15
44Love you Gia325.1622021-10-16
45Miss you Gia323.8392021-10-16
46hilumo321.4492021-10-16
47lucho kiko318.9122021-10-15
48Marilene318.5732021-10-16
49dak318.2322021-10-15
50vero30315.3312021-10-16
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Mimi486.0862021-10-13
2Bicomaus481.2162021-10-15
3pan471.7022021-10-15
4Jazzman467.1732021-10-13
5poi466.8632021-10-12
6Glo466.3372021-10-12
7panna460.2772021-10-15
8poil458.0812021-10-16
9poiu457.1752021-10-12
10pol455.8682021-10-13
11Bolero1452.7802021-10-16
12Lusche448.3442021-10-11
13ppp443.4122021-10-12
14Petronella433.9092021-10-16
15klaus433.7442021-10-15
16Staffiejohn431.3512021-10-15
17Steve431.0962021-10-09
18mm429.5942021-10-11
19p427.8642021-10-14
20bebe1427.3952021-10-12
21Ilka425.0462021-10-15
22greisner422.2782021-10-15
23exx421.1992021-10-11
24Stacey419.5982021-10-11
25Duncan418.8962021-10-12
26hyperangel417.3322021-10-14
27laaaaaaaa416.1442021-10-12
28Gggggeee414.5472021-10-15
29ER.413.3362021-10-16
30ali413.3322021-10-10
31Miguelangel413.2442021-10-15
32john411.7092021-10-11
33anneincountry410.7852021-10-16
34dom56409.3232021-10-16
35sassylady407.4532021-10-13
361xxxxx405.5452021-10-16
37Зорка405.0492021-10-15
38Cyndie402.4792021-10-16
39whitetiger402.0182021-10-15
40Lenaxxyz400.7602021-10-10
41laurel400.5742021-10-14
42Disco400.1002021-10-11
43Gala398.7252021-10-14
44Luce397.3502021-10-16
45Petri1396.5542021-10-12
46Manni396.2082021-10-10
47Der Puffkopp395.0352021-10-15
48istván394.5142021-10-10
49amy394.1212021-10-11
50mina393.1742021-10-13
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1maja511.9742021-09-28
2pan496.8822021-09-26
3Mimi489.8372021-09-21
4unknwn487.0042021-09-21
5Bicomaus481.2162021-10-15
6Deb A474.7372021-09-28
7Jmgr469.2272021-10-07
8istván467.9372021-09-26
9Jazzman467.1732021-10-13
10poi466.8632021-10-12
11Glo466.3372021-10-12
12popu465.1782021-09-27
13popo463.4652021-09-26
14poiut463.1102021-09-26
15Jule 2015461.9462021-09-23
16pui461.5582021-09-26
17panna460.9392021-09-18
18poiu460.3922021-09-19
19pana459.1932021-09-20
20poil458.0812021-10-16
21poui457.9872021-10-03
22ффф457.7782021-10-07
23pou457.3212021-09-30
24panoi455.8702021-10-03
25pol455.8682021-10-13
26åoi455.8292021-09-30
27tom454.7382021-09-24
28pant454.1602021-09-20
29Bolero1452.7802021-10-16
30Neele M.451.8292021-09-19
31Lusche449.6022021-10-05
32AMJM448.3172021-09-27
33Herzi446.8702021-09-27
34ppp445.8372021-09-27
35dana444.0302021-10-08
3611e438.7832021-09-28
37ifo435.8452021-09-26
38ölfe434.1592021-09-28
39Petronella433.9092021-10-16
40klaus433.7442021-10-15
41ΕΛΕ433.6192021-09-17
42Ilka433.2442021-09-27
43Staffiejohn432.3912021-10-03
44kj432.1082021-09-21
45Steve431.8642021-10-04
46Knox430.4872021-09-18
47mm429.5942021-10-11
48greisner429.4352021-09-21
49bebe1428.5462021-10-06
50p427.8642021-10-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1yuibaba544.4412020-05-21
2Мила543.6552021-07-16
3desmo535.5642018-04-10
4Red devil532.9232018-03-26
5kurti531.6052018-04-12
6aplauze531.4632019-05-04
7Alex530.6652018-04-29
8rbb529.0322018-06-28
9Scucha528.3472018-04-29
10ich526.0632018-05-10
11Doke525.1742021-02-19
12finezherbe522.7472019-11-11
13Petri521.5092019-01-16
14dana520.9982021-07-26
15helmsche519.0762017-12-29
16doro517.0042019-08-09
17vesna516.7462018-04-12
18Cidão516.6442020-10-22
19max514.8342018-12-31
20maja511.9742021-09-28
21Gracie511.8162019-11-04
22ммм511.0332017-11-25
23Bolero1510.6432021-02-27
24ь510.4422017-11-19
25Aika509.0312020-10-17
26Georges508.3542018-04-23
27123507.0242018-02-20
28Genilde506.4962019-11-30
29Diza506.1702021-06-12
30FOCO505.9392020-05-29
31Elyzjah503.0142019-06-11
32absurd499.9262018-09-01
33Blero1497.3382021-02-25
34pan496.8822021-09-26
35gelu496.5622017-11-25
36bolleke495.7512018-09-11
37Rotemss494.8602019-07-30
38Bella-bell494.0212018-10-30
39elisabeth493.9792017-12-11
40Bolero 1492.5092021-01-28
41люси492.0972020-02-06
42Milan Malivojevic491.8332018-08-19
43Mimi489.8372021-09-21
44QUEDATEENCASA489.7122020-04-11
45ink489.4472020-02-26
46Cecilija489.2142020-05-26
47Hotzen Plotz488.9592018-07-25
48unknwn487.0042021-09-21
49Bicomaus481.2162021-10-15
50Deb A474.7372021-09-28