PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Bolero1454.7752022-06-29
2ppp438.8272022-06-29
3mm437.9052022-06-29
4Gggggeee422.6802022-06-29
5Miguelangel418.0652022-06-30
6r416.0292022-06-29
7eeexxx414.3072022-06-29
8whitetiger413.6202022-06-29
9Gala408.1682022-06-29
10laurel401.9042022-06-29
11Petri395.4642022-06-29
12FLASH391.7652022-06-30
13Luce382.5932022-06-29
14anha379.7822022-06-29
15hoy374.9102022-06-30
16bkny370.1952022-06-30
17Bossche370.1592022-06-29
18bk362.7392022-06-29
1929.6357.4602022-06-29
20pac348.7062022-06-30
21ADRY348.0322022-06-30
22Clyde345.3242022-06-29
23abba344.7372022-06-29
24juliana344.7032022-06-30
25von343.8252022-06-30
26adje342.7182022-06-29
27hr342.7142022-06-29
28Lenka341.5822022-06-29
29gg340.6282022-06-29
30PETR338.1932022-06-30
31hh337.3412022-06-30
32Kui336.6102022-06-29
33Liza331.7222022-06-30
34Jfr219 062922323.3662022-06-30
35BT317.2112022-06-29
36az314.7362022-06-29
37Pammy313.0292022-06-30
38ALICIA302.2522022-06-29
39Jo30.3322022-06-30
40elvia25.4852022-06-30
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Erotica 68461.8312022-06-26
2Betina461.3852022-06-25
3Bolero1455.7282022-06-24
4Lusche448.6972022-06-24
511e441.2622022-06-29
6mm439.6832022-06-28
7ifo439.6082022-06-23
8ppp438.8272022-06-29
9rhönhexe435.4212022-06-27
10Staffiejohn434.9722022-06-26
11Canon 500434.5342022-06-25
12ölfe434.4502022-06-27
13greisner425.7772022-06-25
14Lesley424.2542022-06-27
15BudBrite423.9362022-06-24
16Stacey423.8222022-06-23
17Margit423.4582022-06-27
18romarin422.8172022-06-26
19Gggggeee422.6802022-06-29
20Duncan419.9652022-06-28
21Miguelangel418.0652022-06-30
221xxxxx417.1502022-06-24
23whitetiger417.0732022-06-24
241xxxxx1417.0372022-06-25
25r416.0292022-06-29
26anneincountry414.3912022-06-24
27eeexxx414.3072022-06-29
28speedi413.7322022-06-28
29joanna410.6652022-06-25
30molli410.2782022-06-24
31Biskit409.7392022-06-24
32SANNN409.3462022-06-26
33jr408.6542022-06-23
34Gala408.6032022-06-27
35Ellen406.9972022-06-28
36b1a406.8372022-06-25
37Snaky405.2762022-06-27
38Disco404.4322022-06-28
39Manni403.5692022-06-27
40nina402.3122022-06-24
41Иесус401.9332022-06-27
42laurel401.9042022-06-29
43Yakakitty401.5782022-06-24
44FLASH396.3792022-06-27
45Зорка396.3642022-06-25
46Petri395.4642022-06-29
47JAG390.8882022-06-29
48delfin390.0672022-06-23
49Candy389.7242022-06-24
50sil388.8222022-06-27
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Deb A483.1212022-06-14
2Lillymausi475.4452022-06-05
3Bicomaus469.4162022-06-21
4Betina469.0512022-06-16
5Erotica 68461.8312022-06-26
6Bolero1457.5742022-06-20
7pan453.4082022-06-02
8Lusche449.7102022-06-19
9ppp448.1922022-06-10
10ifo445.8792022-06-06
11Bettina442.2752022-06-07
1211e441.2622022-06-29
13ölfe441.2102022-06-08
14mm439.6832022-06-28
15ER.438.0022022-06-01
16Freyatje9436.7602022-06-08
17rhönhexe435.7082022-06-15
18Staffiejohn434.9722022-06-26
19Canon 500434.5342022-06-25
20whhatsupnzz427.8292022-06-07
21whaatsuupnz427.1102022-06-15
22Margit425.8612022-06-21
23greisner425.7772022-06-25
24whatssupnz424.5362022-06-01
25Lesley424.2542022-06-27
26li424.0862022-06-18
27ter424.0842022-06-20
28BudBrite423.9362022-06-24
29Stacey423.8222022-06-23
30romarin422.8172022-06-26
31Gggggeee422.6802022-06-29
32Zürki421.4032022-06-16
33A1a420.9712022-06-07
34Miguelangel420.4322022-06-12
35Duncan419.9652022-06-28
36whitetiger419.8372022-06-02
37eeexxx418.8782022-06-01
381xxxxx417.1502022-06-24
391xxxxx1417.0372022-06-25
40anneincountry416.2822022-06-18
41r416.0292022-06-29
42speedi413.7322022-06-28
43SANNN413.2552022-06-07
44jr412.9442022-06-21
45Gala411.3932022-06-01
46Biskit411.2072022-06-19
47joanna410.6652022-06-25
48molli410.2782022-06-24
49laurel409.5862022-06-12
50jkdjkdjkdjkd408.9422022-06-07
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Deb A556.2792022-01-19
2yuibaba544.4412020-05-21
3Мила543.6552021-07-16
4desmo535.5642018-04-10
5Red devil532.9232018-03-26
6kurti531.6052018-04-12
7aplauze531.4632019-05-04
8Alex530.6652018-04-29
9rbb529.0322018-06-28
10Scucha528.3472018-04-29
11ich526.0632018-05-10
12Doke525.1742021-02-19
13finezherbe522.7472019-11-11
14Petri521.5092019-01-16
15dana520.9982021-07-26
16helmsche519.0762017-12-29
17doro517.0042019-08-09
18vesna516.7462018-04-12
19Cidão516.6442020-10-22
20max514.8342018-12-31
21Freyatje26512.8042021-12-06
22maja511.9742021-09-28
23Gracie511.8162019-11-04
24Deb511.1422021-12-01
25ммм511.0332017-11-25
26Bolero1510.6432021-02-27
27ь510.4422017-11-19
28Diza509.1942021-11-21
29Aika509.0312020-10-17
30Georges508.3542018-04-23
31123507.0242018-02-20
32Freyatje506.8852021-10-28
33Genilde506.4962019-11-30
34FOCO505.9392020-05-29
35Elyzjah503.0142019-06-11
36absurd499.9262018-09-01
37Blero1497.3382021-02-25
38pan496.8822021-09-26
39gelu496.5622017-11-25
40bolleke495.7512018-09-11
41Rotemss494.8602019-07-30
42Thursday's child494.2352021-11-03
43Bella-bell494.0212018-10-30
44elisabeth493.9792017-12-11
45Freyatje10493.5162021-12-10
46Bolero 1492.5092021-01-28
47люси492.0972020-02-06
48Milan Malivojevic491.8332018-08-19
49Lillymausi475.4452022-06-05
50Bicomaus469.4162022-06-21