PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1P6.2232022-05-20
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1PASTOR RICHARD BURNISH19.8682022-04-26
2TankunG18.5092022-05-08
3Grrreeeekkknnnooo18.2442022-05-09
4AMY17.9172022-05-13
5P6.2232022-05-20
6Divya2.9432022-04-30
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1ucrimsik23.9352021-07-16
2min22.4492021-08-20
3Mystique Mystique22.3282021-08-06
4skullshot21.8522021-08-01
5BITE ME, PLEASE21.6672022-04-12
6Mystique Of Wonderrr21.5882021-08-17
7Mystique21.4752021-08-05
8MystiqueWINS!21.3702021-08-12
9hdaniel1121.1782021-08-13
10Schnuerzel21.1752021-09-12
11MystiqueOFwonderrr21.1522021-08-09
12mary21.1222021-07-27
13bite me losers!!21.1062022-04-02
14MystiqueOfWonder21.0902021-08-08
15MarkL21.0722021-07-13
16ayktzdzm21.0652021-07-14
17Myyystiii20.9872021-08-13
18MystiqueO20.9492021-08-10
19Gveeertooodddwww20.9422022-02-15
20SUCK IT, LOOOOSERS!!!20.9362022-04-20
21Mysti20.9012021-07-27
22chri20.8822021-11-14
23Amber Clark20.8392021-07-24
24hi20.7852021-07-30
25BOOOOyahhhhhh20.7382022-04-14
26Jeff20.7192021-07-25
27christel20.5742022-01-06
28Gtruuuueffreee20.5452022-02-02
29aydfzikjl20.4852021-07-19
30MystiqueOwonder20.4742021-08-08
31dreeeeguuul20.4552022-04-16
32Jill20.4462021-07-16
33Mystiquely20.4202021-08-06
34Mystiq20.3732021-08-10
35Mysti Mystique20.3722021-08-06
36Amber20.3462021-08-09
37Jayray20.3452021-08-10
38mano20.3422021-07-25
39YeahhhBoyyyyeeeee20.2922022-04-04
40It's Brittney, bitches.20.2182022-04-14
41anni20.2152021-08-06
42aygxk20.1962021-07-15
43NIKO20.0802021-08-03
44Mystiii20.0482021-08-09
45Mystiiiiii20.0132021-08-13
46Ac19.9692021-07-18
47Mistique19.9512021-08-08
48Ghuuuklloo19.9102022-02-01
49PASTOR RICHARD BURNISH19.8682022-04-26
50Mystii19.8632021-08-09