PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1re44ssr66171.8562022-07-21
2lupo66169.6702022-07-16
3zorrovt66168.6652022-07-19
4re44168.1622022-07-20
5JERZY167.6882022-08-02
6zorro167.0102022-07-17
7170baba163.0472022-07-31
8jill clem155.3792022-07-26
9jl149.6582022-08-05
10gracz7797.9312022-07-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Hakamora202.7122020-05-22
2Ecki202.3242020-05-17
3A196.8932020-06-19
4Tanya196.3672020-04-17
5Tressa54195.9232020-05-24
6Таня193.5992020-05-06
7fo192.1422021-02-13
8maja191.9682020-06-28
9magda190.5502020-04-19
10wef189.7632021-01-12
11mag33189.7182020-04-20
12f?w?189.4852021-02-13
13Ulrike189.0252020-07-15
14mag187.3962020-04-19
15Brie186.4862020-05-08
16magda22186.1752020-04-20
17moony186.0152020-06-07
18Klausi185.7862020-06-10
19miumiu185.4582020-04-16
20f?w185.3812020-12-29
21FW?185.2152020-06-13
22Schnüffel185.2142020-07-12
23Lina185.1012020-06-24
24magda1185.0642020-04-22
25kutya184.8402020-05-23
26Meiki184.5772020-06-26
27Lkina184.5662020-07-02
28Limal184.3292020-06-23
29Linus184.2982020-06-18
30Lalli184.2362020-05-10
31Lula184.1572020-06-21
32re44ssr66171.8562022-07-21
33lupo66169.6702022-07-16
34zorrovt66168.6652022-07-19
35re44168.1622022-07-20
36JERZY167.6882022-08-02
37zorro167.0102022-07-17
38170baba163.0472022-07-31
39jill clem155.3792022-07-26
40jl149.6582022-08-05
41gracz7797.9312022-07-22