PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Kay169.6852021-09-16
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1nemo171.6912021-09-11
2Kay171.6542021-09-12
3zorro168.9182021-09-11
4GN222167.4932021-09-10
5nita424w2164.5952021-09-13
6lia154.4082021-09-15
7mmmm,mm,mm,mm130.3422021-09-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1monello175.1612021-08-28
2io88uu66173.7322021-09-01
3Kay173.6502021-09-05
4ling172.1442021-09-02
5gn222171.7722021-09-05
6nemo171.6912021-09-11
7brodo 45171.0322021-08-27
8zorro168.9182021-09-11
9Ka165.3332021-09-03
10nita424w2164.5952021-09-13
11lia155.5772021-09-03
12sabine135.6802021-08-21
13duni133.8872021-08-22
14mmmm,mm,mm,mm130.3422021-09-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Hakamora202.7122020-05-22
2Ecki202.3242020-05-17
3A196.8932020-06-19
4Tanya196.3672020-04-17
5Tressa54195.9232020-05-24
6Таня193.5992020-05-06
7fo192.1422021-02-13
8maja191.9682020-06-28
9magda190.5502020-04-19
10wef189.7632021-01-12
11mag33189.7182020-04-20
12f?w?189.4852021-02-13
13Ulrike189.0252020-07-15
14mag187.3962020-04-19
15Brie186.4862020-05-08
16magda22186.1752020-04-20
17moony186.0152020-06-07
18Klausi185.7862020-06-10
19miumiu185.4582020-04-16
20f?w185.3812020-12-29
21FW?185.2152020-06-13
22Schnüffel185.2142020-07-12
23Lina185.1012020-06-24
24magda1185.0642020-04-22
25kutya184.8402020-05-23
26Meiki184.5772020-06-26
27Lkina184.5662020-07-02
28Limal184.3292020-06-23
29Linus184.2982020-06-18
30Lalli184.2362020-05-10
31Lula184.1572020-06-21
32www55175.6852021-08-17
33monello175.1612021-08-28
34io88uu66173.7322021-09-01
35Kay173.6502021-09-05
36ling172.1442021-09-02
37gn222171.7722021-09-05
38nemo171.6912021-09-11
39brodo 45171.0322021-08-27
40zorro168.9182021-09-11
41Ka165.3332021-09-03
42nita424w2164.5952021-09-13
43lia155.5772021-09-03
44sabine135.6802021-08-21
45duni133.8872021-08-22
46mmmm,mm,mm,mm130.3422021-09-15