PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Dixie295.0342021-04-15
2DixieLM290.0732021-04-15
3DixieLHM286.6502021-04-15
4DixieHM286.0462021-04-15
5DixieM285.7562021-04-15
6xxx28.2832021-04-14
7www19.5982021-04-14
8lili5.8432021-04-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1as306.0952021-04-12
2taitai303.4742021-04-14
3Dixie296.3762021-04-12
4DixieM291.6792021-04-12
5DixieHM290.1672021-04-12
6DixieLM290.0732021-04-15
7DixieLHM289.6462021-04-14
8Rozina250.8872021-04-12
9titta237.3932021-04-10
10samiam2236.2442021-04-13
11kris231.9792021-04-11
12Татуська223.8412021-04-13
13uschigrete213.7582021-04-14
14xxx28.2832021-04-14
15www19.5982021-04-14
16lili5.8432021-04-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1as306.0952021-04-12
2taitai303.4742021-04-14
3Dixie296.3762021-04-12
4DixieM291.6792021-04-12
5DixieLM291.4272021-04-07
6DixieHM290.1672021-04-12
7DixieLHM289.7592021-04-05
8Polarstjern281.7062021-04-01
9dodo280.5572021-04-06
10samiam2280.0402021-03-17
11Pauline269.8962021-03-29
12Mandy girl269.4142021-04-06
13pépé268.2622021-03-17
14rob266.7532021-04-06
15Mandy259.6032021-04-07
16habergois255.7892021-03-29
17Rozina250.8872021-04-12
18kris247.6632021-04-05
19vvvv244.9022021-03-22
20robi243.7702021-04-05
21titta237.3932021-04-10
22aaaa231.7272021-03-17
23Татуська223.8412021-04-13
24victoria219.6942021-03-30
25lunabee216.1332021-03-27
26uschigrete213.7582021-04-14
27abh210.5312021-04-04
28jankes209.1302021-03-30
29Janet Dunn208.3122021-04-03
30ale184.5382021-03-24
31Sandra93.8872021-03-26
32je44.3282021-03-23
33martine41.2622021-03-20
34xxx28.2832021-04-14
35www19.5982021-04-14
36lili5.8432021-04-14
37m5.6602021-03-17
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Jenny407.0962019-09-30
2claudy55393.0002016-11-21
3Job386.4292020-01-30
4kai382.8252016-11-06
5Swan382.5822016-12-31
6Hi Swan382.1982016-11-12
7krati379.4742017-07-16
8cej377.9832016-10-31
9siggi375.8092016-11-15
10Lala373.3572016-10-26
11Broggath362.3212017-10-13
12Broggarth360.5052017-10-13
13Bea359.0342018-10-27
14Tw347.0272017-07-04
15da344.2922016-10-31
16ene339.2312016-10-22
17kurti336.5852018-11-20
18cheli336.4242020-01-24
19as334.9372021-01-24
20mmm334.7522019-10-28
21madlys334.1692018-12-16
22Zoe334.1092018-03-29
23ian332.6852019-02-22
24kurt 1330.4822018-11-11
25JDub328.3562016-11-30
26Klausi327.7062020-06-23
27a to jsem opět já326.9962017-11-05
28Bluerose325.1862016-12-02
29Klausi war324.9542020-05-22
30Angie324.5912016-10-30
31mozart324.5262018-05-10
32já, já, já, jenom já324.2812017-10-30
33Klaus323.1702020-06-24
34Andrea322.7782016-11-18
35Lola322.7632016-10-31
36titta321.9932017-07-03
37happy birthday mama321.6712018-05-04
38Nan320.6822017-09-25
39anja320.5882016-10-28
40marina320.5842016-11-05
41dana320.3332017-05-30
42Andy320.1102016-11-12
43Alina319.5582018-12-10
44Just hooty goozer319.5242017-01-31
45Just hooty goozer j319.5242017-01-31
46Just hooty goozer jj319.5242017-02-01
47Goozer jj hooty.319.5242017-02-01
48Goozer jj hooty.JJ319.5242017-02-02
49Goozer jj hooty.JJ booty319.5242017-02-08
50nao319.0532017-09-14