PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Marion418.9722022-08-12
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1xyz439.4442022-08-05
2Marion418.9722022-08-12
3RAMANY7492022-08-08
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1xyz442.2872022-08-01
2S panier1432.9752022-07-17
3M426.7282022-07-19
4Marion418.9722022-08-12
5Momo394.6222022-07-26
6drake391.9092022-08-02
7hnjumujiikiknmio,olop9.3392022-07-29
8RAMANY7492022-08-08
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1maja503.5662021-09-12
2Spanier1502.1032020-07-01
3hakamora R493.4742019-08-19
4Tina493.3612020-07-26
5Lily488.9422019-06-15
6Ölk482.1722021-10-27
7Angie477.2702019-05-31
8Sonne473.9322019-09-19
9Ididit472.3572022-05-19
10V468.5232020-01-01
11Witha 20.07.19467.8052019-07-20
12Malarw462.7812020-02-08
13Malarp460.9282020-02-03
14Malarr460.1532020-02-05
15Ursula460.0992021-02-28
16Malard459.4482019-12-29
17Malark459.1932020-01-10
18Malari458.8942020-01-07
19Malaro458.8382020-02-01
20Lady458.6852019-06-25
21Malarj458.5632020-01-09
22Malare457.6252019-12-28
23Malarn457.5352020-01-30
24Malarh457.1632020-01-02
25Malarm456.8902020-01-23
26Malara456.8422020-01-25
27Malarc456.4582019-12-27
28Malarg455.6552019-12-31
29Malars455.1822019-12-19
30Malarq455.0642019-12-25
31Malaru454.0302020-04-17
32Malarb453.7802019-12-23
33Malarv453.0942019-12-21
34U452.8162020-12-08
35Malar452.1972019-12-17
36Belleisa450.7532019-08-18
37I450.7082020-10-17
38I did it450.7082020-10-18
39Malarf447.5912019-12-24
40Lola b447.0322019-06-01
41Malarl446.4462019-12-21
42Utas446.3142019-07-18
43Cat444.6112020-02-19
44xyz442.2872022-08-01
45S panier1432.9752022-07-17
46M426.7282022-07-19
47Marion418.9722022-08-12
48Momo394.6222022-07-26
49drake391.9092022-08-02
50hnjumujiikiknmio,olop9.3392022-07-29