PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1sp193.4092021-10-16
2Hania183.1622021-10-16
3Babuszka180.2732021-10-16
4Ja180.1962021-10-16
5Cyganeczka179.7772021-10-16
6Ross174.1852021-10-16
7Zenia168.3932021-10-16
8alain167.0422021-10-16
9margit1166.6072021-10-16
10jaffa156.9852021-10-16
11S04146.5182021-10-16
12she_cat145.4072021-10-16
13maaah128.8042021-10-16
14Tiny91.0762021-10-16
15manfred22.9662021-10-16
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1sp193.4092021-10-16
2Hania183.1622021-10-16
3Babuszka182.2012021-10-13
4Grau181.6692021-10-15
5Gerd181.6282021-10-14
6AndreaLu181.3022021-10-15
7Neckchen181.2452021-10-12
8Mitte181.1952021-10-14
9Ja180.7242021-10-14
10Cyganeczka179.7772021-10-16
11fipsesoso175.2622021-10-10
12fipsesasa174.6282021-10-09
13Erna174.1912021-10-14
14Ross174.1852021-10-16
15blume65173.5902021-10-11
16Gäubschwarz172.5992021-10-09
17Divan 13172.1932021-10-10
18Phyllis172.0232021-10-10
19john171.8662021-10-10
20asia170.8832021-10-10
21Beviz170.5682021-10-11
22bazi169.8852021-10-14
23Patty169.3362021-10-11
24murli169.1872021-10-10
25cccttt168.9312021-10-15
26Zenia168.3932021-10-16
27alain167.2742021-10-12
28fluim167.2362021-10-12
29minimerlin167.0772021-10-12
30Bob L166.6102021-10-10
31margit1166.6072021-10-16
32Rena164.8402021-10-14
33LadyDi163.7012021-10-12
34uschi162.8612021-10-10
35as162.8272021-10-11
36gosia160.0892021-10-13
37J.F.13158.9812021-10-15
38jaffa158.8642021-10-10
39cori158.1832021-10-13
40mams157.7362021-10-11
41ling156.3622021-10-12
42Marietje155.9422021-10-11
43vincente61155.4072021-10-12
44Eva154.5482021-10-15
45marton153.7902021-10-13
46Valesca153.2742021-10-10
47Zelda152.9812021-10-12
48ala152.5022021-10-13
49Silvestre152.0092021-10-10
50Elsa151.3242021-10-10
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1sp198.0222021-09-26
2Suncho195.1432021-10-08
3sw191.0302021-09-26
4s187.0622021-10-02
5Hasiiii185.4702021-09-24
6j185.3392021-10-03
7Snoopigel184.7512021-09-19
8Hasii184.7022021-09-27
9Klanne184.6982021-09-25
10Klanne1184.6982021-09-25
11Peanut184.1892021-09-18
12Klannne184.1722021-09-21
13Hania183.1622021-10-16
14Ulla182.4882021-09-27
15Babuszka182.2012021-10-13
16AndreaLu181.9012021-09-18
17Grau181.6692021-10-15
18Gerd181.6282021-10-14
19Hilde181.3692021-09-27
20Neckchen181.2452021-10-12
21Mitte181.1952021-10-14
22fipsecatz181.0882021-09-20
23Ja180.7242021-10-14
24Horst180.6352021-09-24
25Kurt180.6022021-09-26
26Heinz180.2262021-09-27
27Cyganeczka179.7772021-10-16
28blume65176.8252021-09-24
29fipsemimi176.2132021-09-22
30asia176.1412021-10-06
31fipseolala176.0942021-09-21
32fipsemomo176.0832021-10-04
33Fleur176.0572021-09-24
34fipsedodo175.4992021-09-16
35Vote175.4432021-09-26
36fipsemolu175.3972021-09-27
37Ross175.2772021-09-29
38fipsesoso175.2622021-10-10
39fipsemibr174.9832021-10-06
40fipsedori174.9502021-10-07
41fipsedidi174.7712021-09-28
42fipsefrodo174.6542021-10-08
43fipsesasa174.6282021-10-09
44fipsegood174.4992021-09-17
45Erna174.1912021-10-14
46fipsethea174.0332021-09-18
47cori173.9332021-09-20
48ANGELA173.8052021-09-19
49Gäubschwarz173.3642021-10-04
50Zufrie173.2932021-09-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1gianni203.3102020-01-16
2Bob L202.6882015-09-08
3hetty202.6312017-10-11
4Kanne72201.8652017-11-10
5s201.0432021-08-21
6Sal201.0402020-09-15
7Ania P.200.4752017-12-01
8kenneth200.4182018-02-11
9atunad221200.3432019-11-26
10Gewürze199.9532020-08-04
11Karsten liebt Moni199.7152017-11-13
12rastacec199.6832017-10-05
13Moni&Karsten198.9692017-11-23
14I Love Monimaus198.7722017-11-12
15Karsten K.198.5912017-11-13
16iona198.3452018-12-07
17In198.3202021-05-30
18sp198.0222021-09-26
19Suncho197.8582021-05-09
20Jutta197.8392018-07-04
21Maco197.5482017-09-25
22dfdfdfdfdfdf197.5292018-07-04
23coffeegirl197.2802016-09-06
24Monika&Karsten197.2462017-11-12
25Kaktus197.1662019-12-29
26genie197.0812020-03-19
27mw197.0772016-10-21
28joe197.0762017-11-25
29Ploums196.4142020-09-29
30M+K.Kanne196.3002017-11-12
31fips196.0712020-01-01
32Karsten&Moni195.8802017-11-12
33195.8432016-11-05
34Monimaus195.7482017-11-13
35Kiki195.6182018-07-12
36db195.5762018-04-01
37Reme-Irene195.4762017-11-05
38Lina195.3442016-04-03
39moni195.3122017-08-24
40Saga195.1102020-10-31
41Löwe194.9622019-12-28
42LilyRa194.7762015-09-07
43Sunny194.6222020-03-31
44mako194.5952017-09-18
45Skoor194.5262021-08-07
46Jufrie194.2622018-07-24
47fatcat194.2522018-01-22
48sw191.0302021-09-26
49Hasiiii185.4702021-09-24
50j185.3392021-10-03