PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1mireille73.7152022-08-11
2lou157.1852022-08-12
3ian54.1252022-08-12
4xy53.2952022-08-12
5lolli46.4502022-08-11
6texas21.9352022-08-11
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Dora90.7002022-08-10
2jabu79.0402022-08-10
3mireille73.7152022-08-11
4Foxi72.5502022-08-05
5lou368.7802022-08-06
6Fpxi67.4852022-08-07
7Елена Яровов63.7452022-08-07
8lou162.7002022-08-06
9lou60.7002022-08-11
10lou459.3752022-08-06
11Wemi59.2702022-08-10
12lou257.0002022-08-05
13xy56.0502022-08-09
14Ian55.7652022-08-06
15attila55.1002022-08-10
16cricri55.0952022-08-05
17HHH53.2952022-08-06
18brys51.4852022-08-06
19kiki49.4702022-08-10
20lilly49.3952022-08-06
21lolli46.4502022-08-11
22jojoo46.1652022-08-11
23chl43.4152022-08-06
24Yndi42.6552022-08-05
25Noor42.2752022-08-08
26Vaysa42.0852022-08-08
27bertina97741.5852022-08-05
28chris30.0202022-08-11
29Elohima24.5102022-08-06
30texas21.9352022-08-11
31замир14.7952022-08-10
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Dora90.7002022-08-10
2Dorofee87.8702022-07-13
3jabu79.0402022-08-10
4mireille78.5852022-07-26
5mioreille74.2402022-07-29
6Foxi72.5502022-08-05
7lou368.7802022-08-06
8Fpxi67.4852022-08-07
9Foxu65.7002022-07-29
10Елена Яровов63.7452022-08-07
11lou63.1752022-07-27
12lou162.7002022-08-06
13Gisi62.0352022-07-16
14Irene62.0352022-08-03
15lou459.3752022-08-06
16lou259.2802022-08-01
17Wemi59.2702022-08-10
18louy57.5702022-07-16
19xy56.0502022-08-09
20Ian55.7652022-08-06
21lilly55.5702022-07-25
22cricri55.4802022-07-20
23attila55.1002022-08-10
24HHH54.2452022-07-30
25jojoo52.6252022-07-14
26cridri52.0602022-07-17
27brys51.4852022-08-06
28cr50.3502022-07-18
29callo50.2452022-07-30
30jek50.1452022-07-19
31kiko50.0452022-07-16
32uffah49.8702022-07-18
33kiki49.4702022-08-10
34lilli49.2002022-07-29
35olli48.8252022-08-03
36ciccio48.7952022-07-20
37xywjk48.7202022-07-23
38lpolo48.4452022-08-01
39yuppy48.3402022-08-04
40kizz48.1452022-07-17
41lolli46.6352022-07-31
42Noor46.1702022-08-04
43ulla46.1602022-08-02
44polli46.0502022-07-14
45louisa3445.6702022-07-22
46yuppi45.3802022-07-24
47lolooo45.0002022-07-28
48Vaysa44.5552022-08-04
49ILONA43.8902022-07-31
50cioppi43.8852022-07-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Daggi326.5152019-11-27
2marek1309.1302019-12-30
3Angi278.7052016-04-03
4Ploumsi267.0452020-09-24
5maud261.5352020-10-04
6Ploums1259.1502020-09-27
7ClauMa250.2052016-05-05
8AlexMa246.4852016-06-06
9Marcus245.6702020-01-01
10LizonRa236.3502016-05-26
11Andy234.8302019-12-19
12LeiLaMa233.2152016-05-02
13joka230.6352020-07-31
14Dorofee219.2502018-01-10
15ClocloMa218.2802016-04-25
16Marek215.2702019-02-05
17jz214.9802020-09-17
18uppeter peter214.6052018-02-19
19LeilaMa8212.8402016-05-20
20Dadou1211.3402016-05-31
21Leila8200.3302016-03-08
22ClodouMas197.9752015-12-19
23biki194.9002021-07-16
24Дарья191.7852020-09-22
25Dadou188.9152016-04-07
26Puhiwahine184.9202018-03-26
27JoeZ Wales184.5702020-08-17
28Angela181.4202018-06-04
29Lise181.1302015-06-16
30Phoenix180.6602018-09-05
31Alexia11180.3052016-04-26
32LilyR176.3852015-08-20
33bikiiiiiii175.9052021-02-28
34ev173.7352017-11-03
35bernadette173.7252017-07-17
36Ian171.9402016-12-16
37Glückspilz169.8752017-09-10
38ma169.7352018-04-23
39JULIA169.2902020-03-07
40Hannes165.7752020-06-19
41GrandmaV165.6802016-12-04
42Lydia162.5352019-07-28
43Dora161.7752021-10-23
44OSI158.9352021-03-27
45Pim158.9352021-10-26
46globule noir158.3652016-09-23
47vr157.5102017-07-16
48wieslaw156.8702019-01-07
49zagarella153.6152020-02-04
50Selphie153.0502020-09-29