PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Sui138.1392021-12-08
2ET129.1522021-12-08
3Gunter2126.1022021-12-08
4Gunter124.0912021-12-08
5f1234123.4272021-12-08
6f12338123.3832021-12-08
7f1225122.5492021-12-08
8f1218121.8872021-12-09
9f1216121.6742021-12-08
10f12110121.1042021-12-08
11f1209120.9742021-12-08
12f12015120.1592021-12-08
13f1196119.6652021-12-08
14f1189118.9102021-12-08
15HL2118.7162021-12-09
16f1184118.4792021-12-08
17CBT117.4282021-12-08
18jjjjjj115.6212021-12-08
19ac115.2682021-12-09
20HR111.3242021-12-08
21nini1110.1152021-12-09
22ox108.6342021-12-08
23xxx105.0172021-12-08
24boga99.0072021-12-08
25J.F.13.0395.8652021-12-08
26lewis12393.3432021-12-08
27samiam293.1362021-12-08
28Marpal92.8022021-12-08
29ling90.1432021-12-09
30zizi87.3742021-12-08
31schnurz62.7172021-12-08
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Geordiegirl1156.7792021-12-07
2Geordiegirl155.9732021-12-07
3Geordiegirl2152.6692021-12-07
4ET141.2512021-12-04
5HL141.2452021-12-08
6ヨシタカ141.0452021-12-02
7Sui138.1392021-12-08
8gama134.9332021-12-07
9and 2132.9362021-12-03
10f131131.1802021-12-02
11f1303130.3152021-12-03
12f1301130.1172021-12-02
13f1296129.6732021-12-06
14HLCD129.3652021-12-03
15Juga129.2862021-12-04
16f1286128.6012021-12-07
17Gunter128.0602021-12-04
18f1279127.9452021-12-04
19and127.8592021-12-02
20Hanne127.6492021-12-05
21f1264126.4932021-12-02
22f1262126.2972021-12-02
23Gunter2126.1022021-12-08
24f1260126.0992021-12-07
25Gunter3125.9732021-12-03
26f1257125.7642021-12-04
27HLSA2125.5782021-12-03
28f1253125.3632021-12-06
29Gunter4125.3322021-12-03
30HLSA124.8622021-12-06
31HLGM124.8292021-12-04
32f1246124.6332021-12-03
33f1245124.5012021-12-04
34f1242124.2712021-12-03
35and 1124.1182021-12-03
36f1240124.0632021-12-02
37f1137123.7092021-12-02
38Gunter1123.6262021-12-06
39f1235123.5602021-12-02
40f1234123.4772021-12-05
41f12338123.3832021-12-08
42f1232123.2612021-12-05
43HLGMSACD1123.2242021-12-04
44HL2122.8722021-12-03
45Elvira006600122.8012021-12-04
46Elvira003300122.7692021-12-05
47HLCD2122.6532021-12-04
48Ralf122.6432021-12-07
49f1225122.5792021-12-02
50HL3122.5612021-12-03
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Geordiegirl1157.6412021-11-13
2Geordiegirl155.9732021-12-07
3Geordiegirl2152.6692021-12-07
4Hanne152.2472021-11-09
5Nena149.4822021-11-11
6Foxi143.4142021-11-13
7ET141.2512021-12-04
8HL141.2452021-12-08
9Sui141.1162021-11-29
10ヨシタカ141.0452021-12-02
11Nicki135.8652021-11-30
12Str135.0442021-11-24
13gama134.9332021-12-07
14f1339133.9802021-11-10
15and 2133.7362021-11-25
16f1336133.6622021-11-15
17and131.5072021-11-24
18f131131.1802021-12-02
19Elvira1100110130.6622021-11-14
20Bannor130.4212021-11-10
21f1303130.3152021-12-03
22f1301130.1172021-12-02
23Gunter129.7842021-11-17
24f1297129.7322021-11-12
25f1296129.6732021-12-06
26HLCD129.3652021-12-03
27Juga129.2862021-12-04
28f1286128.6012021-12-07
29and 1128.3422021-11-30
30f128128.2672021-11-26
31f1279127.9452021-12-04
32Gunter2127.8122021-11-28
33f127127.4122021-11-15
34HLGM127.4022021-11-30
35f126126.8622021-11-15
36f1264126.4932021-12-02
37f1262126.2972021-12-02
38Gunter1126.1282021-11-13
39f1260126.0992021-12-07
40f125125.9782021-11-15
41Gunter3125.9732021-12-03
42HLSA125.8872021-12-02
43f1257125.7642021-12-04
44HLSA2125.5782021-12-03
45f1253125.3632021-12-06
46Gunter4125.3322021-12-03
47f124124.9752021-11-13
48f124938124.9382021-11-29
49Hildegard 780087124.8682021-11-14
50ac124.7322021-11-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1mm272.5142015-01-28
2czrus272.0892017-07-05
3kundka270.8682017-04-25
4violetta270.8352016-11-21
5mery270.4202018-01-22
6jj269.8042017-11-22
7doni269.5542018-05-12
8Ruppi268.5042017-01-17
9Zantippe268.2012018-06-28
10czaruś267.6132017-04-27
11Paloma267.2972016-11-23
12MISIEK0522267.1822019-12-16
13meli266.9192018-03-04
14lorat266.8692017-09-15
15Wolle266.4932016-12-22
16tedy1266.4792017-12-28
17wolfgang265.9682016-07-29
18niki265.5512016-05-09
19lydou²²²²265.4602017-12-07
20wolli265.2322020-08-04
21wwww264.5752016-06-12
22wwwww263.9952016-06-27
23hebri263.8002017-02-17
24ed263.5442017-12-11
25rod263.0752017-12-06
26erika262.3182016-07-04
27popey261.4182016-06-24
28ania261.3122020-07-25
29henri joseph260.5492017-01-23
30Wolfi260.0612016-07-29
31lout259.9092017-06-25
32elbe259.8742018-06-17
33josefo259.6062016-07-01
34fidji259.4122019-09-21
35wir 131313258.5742017-06-26
36knaller257.4212016-07-10
37czrny257.3642017-04-17
38Frank256.7412020-04-29
39siggi256.6932016-09-18
40Roger256.4452016-12-22
41Trickely-Germany256.3542018-02-17
42Grobi256.2302017-03-15
43Hallo255.8852016-08-15
44jumbo255.7522016-07-27
45fenia255.4722017-03-20
46Leonor Gomes255.4552020-04-11
47wufffff255.4202016-07-15
48speedy255.2522016-07-31
49mmm255.2082018-01-08
50jalovl255.2032017-02-04