PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Coco75.9412022-08-11
2haluks75.7652022-08-11
3wyatt72.5022022-08-11
4fin65.1322022-08-11
5tom64.2612022-08-11
6m54.5602022-08-11
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Geny104.2772022-08-08
2Gigi103.0092022-08-09
3Gilda99.8612022-08-06
4July98.5332022-08-08
5Joana96.9612022-08-07
6Lily94.5562022-08-05
7Ella79.1522022-08-05
8Jo78.2482022-08-10
9haluks77.0252022-08-06
10Lou76.6882022-08-06
11linda wheeler76.4622022-08-07
12Coco75.9412022-08-11
13wyatt75.3672022-08-08
14Ben73.5112022-08-09
15Dee73.2072022-08-10
16goobbjong71.5972022-08-05
17Anna70.5362022-08-07
18Casey70.4842022-08-06
19Casey170.0992022-08-11
20bernd68.1582022-08-09
21pelle65.9762022-08-08
22hannes65.2112022-08-08
23fin65.1322022-08-11
24tom64.2612022-08-11
25xxx64.0582022-08-06
26gooooberjong63.6852022-08-08
27cricri58.2642022-08-11
28m55.5862022-08-10
29heidi55.5682022-08-05
30andy54.1022022-08-06
31fredi54.0262022-08-05
32gerald53.0562022-08-05
33birgit52.9982022-08-06
34carina52.0532022-08-06
35samiam251.3622022-08-08
36ABBA49.7442022-08-09
37Toby’s49.7402022-08-08
38Sonja48.3912022-08-08
39kata45.4142022-08-11
40cristin20.3762022-08-10
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Gigi112.4632022-07-14
2Genny107.5262022-07-18
3Geny104.2772022-08-08
4Lily100.0182022-07-16
5Gilda99.8612022-08-06
6Gina99.0462022-08-03
7July98.5332022-08-08
8Nini97.8482022-08-02
9Judy97.2872022-07-18
10Joana96.9612022-08-07
11Mary96.2902022-07-17
12Leo95.9982022-07-18
13Lollô95.8942022-07-14
14Ingrid93.9522022-07-17
15Lucia93.6142022-08-04
16Nika92.6792022-07-15
17Julia91.5642022-07-29
18Zuza91.0702022-07-15
19Rosy85.3332022-08-01
20Ella81.9482022-07-13
21wyatt81.8832022-07-13
22Haluks81.4282022-07-24
23Jo80.5612022-07-19
24Lia79.6552022-07-14
25Rose78.2412022-07-13
26new77.3922022-07-26
27Lou77.2162022-07-18
28Cris77.2152022-07-14
29Fin76.5732022-08-04
30linda wheeler76.4622022-08-07
31Moo75.9852022-08-01
32Coco75.9412022-08-11
33Anna74.5192022-08-03
34Spiel gelöscht.73.7212022-07-14
35Ben73.5112022-08-09
36Casey73.2722022-08-02
37Dee73.2072022-08-10
38Neuauflage vergessen.72.0142022-07-14
39bernd71.8872022-07-21
40goobbjong71.5972022-08-05
41Johnny71.3622022-08-04
42Cipek71.1762022-07-24
43Charlie70.7992022-08-02
44Casey170.0992022-08-11
45goobber69.7942022-07-24
46Celia69.2562022-08-01
47Lee69.0912022-08-01
48tom69.0292022-07-27
49pelle68.5402022-07-25
50Evy68.0982022-07-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1haha145.4072018-06-28
2gbb130.3292017-05-28
3gl127.5372017-06-14
4MAŁ.124.1802018-09-26
5bbb123.6442016-10-18
6ewa123.0652017-01-19
7Coco122.4722018-06-03
8Jojo122.3022018-06-03
9yona121.7982017-04-04
10ich121.6902018-04-21
11wyatt120.8942018-02-25
12b120.8332017-10-16
13momo120.3862017-12-07
14Geny120.1612021-12-18
15siggi120.0922016-11-09
16double tt119.9212017-03-19
17Genny119.8052022-02-07
18Gigi119.2122022-04-12
19Geni119.0542021-03-06
20Zuix118.7402017-06-05
21Gegê118.6392021-12-10
22eta118.3862016-11-09
23GAC118.3362020-06-22
24Nye118.1302022-06-07
25Sanju118.0952016-10-07
26Lily117.6282022-06-08
27Iix117.4852016-11-24
28Maja116.5592018-05-15
29Leo116.4792020-06-21
30Pwesha116.4442016-10-30
31Burzel116.3462016-10-07
32heidi116.1942018-09-06
33Zezé116.0982022-02-19
34basia115.6822018-05-16
35oma115.5132018-05-27
36rio115.3272016-10-21
37Gigi 02115.2682020-06-10
38Gigi A115.2682020-06-11
39Geny C115.1992020-07-18
40Ellen115.1712022-01-17
41Nini114.6822022-04-15
42Luck114.6162022-01-15
43Macarini114.5502020-06-20
44Lucy114.2982021-03-16
45Lucia114.0032021-11-05
46Jigoa113.9672017-06-04
47Santi113.9572020-06-30
48Michele113.9572020-07-01
49Gina113.3762022-02-10
50Gilda99.8612022-08-06