PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Lou76.2622021-09-16
2Hannes75.9292021-09-16
3tom75.8752021-09-16
4pelle75.5482021-09-16
5fin74.7052021-09-16
6boga65.2982021-09-16
7MamaBear62.7662021-09-16
8ann59.4092021-09-16
9merice45.5152021-09-16
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Ben80.1672021-09-13
2Bo79.9042021-09-15
3Jo79.3812021-09-15
4Lou79.0952021-09-12
5ggoobbie78.2392021-09-15
6bernd77.9942021-09-15
7Suie76.1072021-09-10
8Hannes75.9292021-09-16
9tom75.8752021-09-16
10pelle75.5482021-09-16
11Mo74.8772021-09-11
12fin74.7052021-09-16
13wolfi74.6502021-09-15
14jigoa67.9702021-09-10
15iix67.0682021-09-10
16boga67.0022021-09-14
17kalid66.6222021-09-14
18Pauline63.7262021-09-15
19MamaBear62.7662021-09-16
20gerald61.6292021-09-12
21quail61.4042021-09-14
22fredi60.6912021-09-12
23wo60.1312021-09-15
24carina60.1222021-09-12
25andy59.9282021-09-12
26ann59.4092021-09-16
27heidi59.3512021-09-12
28bea58.7942021-09-12
29birgit58.3222021-09-12
30epi55.7282021-09-11
31ABBA55.7192021-09-13
32Gran53.5272021-09-15
33samiam252.6662021-09-13
34jl50.6002021-09-11
35nina48.6172021-09-13
36polly48.3272021-09-14
37merice45.5152021-09-16
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Luciana100.0292021-09-02
2Ben80.1672021-09-13
3Jo80.0962021-08-20
4Bo79.9042021-09-15
5Suie79.1242021-09-08
6Lou79.0952021-09-12
7Lara78.8642021-09-05
8ggoobbie78.2392021-09-15
9bernd77.9942021-09-15
10pelle76.3392021-09-01
11Hannes76.0212021-08-22
12tom75.8752021-09-16
13Coco75.3372021-08-29
14Mo74.8772021-09-11
15fin74.7052021-09-16
16wolfi74.6502021-09-15
17momo74.4612021-09-04
18ggoobby74.3162021-09-05
19goooob73.5862021-08-24
20Jigoa69.7372021-08-29
21molly67.6182021-08-28
22Zuix67.4312021-08-27
23Jeg67.1692021-08-29
24iix67.0682021-09-10
25boga67.0022021-09-14
26Nele66.8762021-08-31
27xxx66.8322021-08-31
28kalid66.7692021-08-23
29Pauline64.6632021-08-18
30Amelie64.5412021-08-31
31MamaBear62.7662021-09-16
32ling62.6582021-09-08
33birgit62.0652021-08-31
34quail62.0522021-08-31
35gerald61.6292021-09-12
36qauil61.4432021-08-20
37heidi61.1162021-09-08
38ABBA60.8992021-08-22
39carina60.7432021-08-23
40fredi60.6912021-09-12
41wo60.1312021-09-15
42andy59.9282021-09-12
43ann59.4092021-09-16
44bea58.7942021-09-12
45Reni57.5782021-09-02
46luna57.2052021-08-26
47mad56.7812021-09-07
48Irene56.4562021-09-02
49epi55.7282021-09-11
50samiam255.7112021-09-01
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1haha145.4072018-06-28
2gbb130.3292017-05-28
3gl127.5372017-06-14
4MAŁ.124.1802018-09-26
5bbb123.6442016-10-18
6ewa123.0652017-01-19
7Coco122.4722018-06-03
8Jojo122.3022018-06-03
9yona121.7982017-04-04
10ich121.6902018-04-21
11wyatt120.8942018-02-25
12b120.8332017-10-16
13momo120.3862017-12-07
14siggi120.0922016-11-09
15double tt119.9212017-03-19
16Geni119.0542021-03-06
17Zuix118.7402017-06-05
18eta118.3862016-11-09
19GAC118.3362020-06-22
20Sanju118.0952016-10-07
21Iix117.4852016-11-24
22Gegê117.0662020-05-31
23Maja116.5592018-05-15
24Leo116.4792020-06-21
25Pwesha116.4442016-10-30
26Burzel116.3462016-10-07
27heidi116.1942018-09-06
28basia115.6822018-05-16
29oma115.5132018-05-27
30rio115.3272016-10-21
31Gigi 02115.2682020-06-10
32Gigi A115.2682020-06-11
33Zeze115.2202021-03-15
34Geny C115.1992020-07-18
35Ellen114.6212020-06-10
36Macarini114.5502020-06-20
37Lucy114.2982021-03-16
38Geny114.1982021-01-19
39Jigoa113.9672017-06-04
40Santi113.9572020-06-30
41Michele113.9572020-07-01
42kati112.8082017-09-17
43Lilian112.7272020-06-14
44krati112.3182016-11-19
45klaus adolf112.2662016-10-13
46Tressa54111.9312019-10-13
47Joana111.8682020-06-01
48sabita christiane111.6162017-10-27
49luk111.3582021-04-30
50Luciano111.1002021-06-05