PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1que220.5802026-10-24
2çon çin çon197.5172026-10-25
3Owl183.1452026-10-24
4AL163.8572026-10-24
5A M A N D A144.1722026-10-24
6M A T H I L D A II136.9852026-10-24
7ling109.7492026-10-24
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1que222.5122026-10-19
2Lila219.0272026-10-19
3ʕ•̫͡•ʕ̫͡ʕ•͓͡•ʔ-̫͡-ʕ•̫͡•ʔ205.5562026-10-22
4çon çin çon197.5172026-10-25
5Owl192.4202026-10-20
6AL170.2702026-10-20
7mariucci165.7612026-10-21
8L U N A152.7342026-10-22
9P I A148.0342026-10-18
10A M A N D A144.1722026-10-24
11A G A T H E - Ruby138.5652026-10-18
12M A T H I L D A138.4992026-10-20
13M A T H I L D A II136.9852026-10-24
14ling109.7492026-10-24
15thfpfu32.0642026-10-19
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1que222.5122026-10-15
2Lila220.0942026-09-28
3ʕ•̫͡•ʕ̫͡ʕ•͓͡•ʔ-̫͡-ʕ•̫͡•ʔ206.7102026-10-06
4Owl198.7812026-09-26
5çon çin çon197.5172026-10-25
6Wyle E Coyote196.7172026-09-26
7Ranger Rick186.4452026-10-05
8Snot Rocket182.7002026-09-25
9Zit181.7542026-09-27
10Snert174.6952026-09-27
11Roy Hinkley174.1952026-10-02
12AL171.2382026-10-10
13mariucci165.7612026-10-21
14pagopoco156.4132026-10-10
15heike155.3852026-09-25
16Cat154.1822026-10-17
17L U N A152.7342026-10-22
18A M A N D A151.0902026-09-27
19Cat Whisperer150.5162026-10-13
20P A U L I N E148.0902026-10-09
21P I A148.0342026-10-18
22L U N A II.147.3272026-10-15
23C L A R A - Babette146.5242026-09-26
24P A U L A - P I A144.9892026-10-09
25B A B E T T E143.3642026-10-14
26A M A N D A - Babette141.8402026-09-26
27A G A T H E - Ruby138.5652026-10-18
28M A T H I L D A138.4992026-10-20
29P A U L A138.2112026-10-17
30M A T H I L D A II136.9852026-10-24
31CK136.5572026-09-26
32eejay118.4262026-10-16
33ling109.7492026-10-24
34Gma89.6812026-09-30
35thfpfu32.0642026-10-19
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1athena274.1202015-05-18
2go go grandma272.5492015-12-12
3RB270.8522020-06-21
4Iome2266.6242018-11-09
5mkmk265.4012020-05-26
6y55257.9022015-12-29
7dt9256.7552015-12-15
8Ast256.2212016-03-04
9dah255.9142015-12-12
10ohyahgrandma2255.8082015-11-06
11heinz 2254.7042016-02-15
12tma254.2152015-12-12
13xyz³254.0582015-04-22
14grandma4253.8972015-06-16
15mco253.3912015-12-08
16grandma5253.2272015-06-13
17Jigoa252.4712017-09-23
18Iome251.3722018-09-26
19kose250.2982020-05-22
20heinz 1250.2132016-01-27
21Sagittarius249.7362018-01-24
22Larry249.2172016-10-14
23We Love Hannibal \(*o*)/249.1062016-12-12
24Loomis248.9282017-09-01
25kkmmm248.2002020-08-21
26tina248.1452015-04-18
27xxx247.8792015-09-13
28Peter, der Grosse 1965247.8212016-03-12
29heinz 5247.2782015-12-21
30heinz 3247.1172016-02-18
31pp247.0212020-06-08
32Hylarion x246.5752018-03-09
33Cc246.5342018-03-04
34Ldt246.3342017-11-21
35топтыгин246.1232019-11-26
36tinadany245.5602016-10-21
37Xcomet245.2072018-01-22
38Mateuses245.1412017-08-01
39heinz 4245.0622016-02-17
40Iix243.9642017-10-23
41Planet velvet243.9082018-08-18
42Tw10243.7502018-03-16
43Hyperion bis243.5412018-03-31
44heinz 7243.3962016-03-02
45Rues243.1632018-07-20
46Mystic smile243.1172017-09-30
47que222.5122026-10-15
48Lila220.0942026-09-28
49ʕ•̫͡•ʕ̫͡ʕ•͓͡•ʔ-̫͡-ʕ•̫͡•ʔ206.7102026-10-06
50Owl198.7812026-09-26