PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1gigi81.6192022-11-29
2Sandie79.4882022-11-29
3carolj79.4112022-11-29
4kot78.7562022-11-29
5Ber78.5552022-11-30
6Joe277.8872022-11-29
7sisi77.2042022-11-29
8888876.0752022-11-29
9lm75.5162022-11-29
1011173.8372022-11-29
11jw72.8622022-11-29
12winter72.7702022-11-29
13Ula70.4622022-11-30
14marianne68.1692022-11-29
15zize68.0652022-11-29
16findus67.4982022-11-29
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1T.Cooper......82.9692022-11-27
2IQ82.3802022-11-28
3Ninchen 28.11.202281.8092022-11-28
4gigi81.6192022-11-29
5Ninchen 26.11.202281.1012022-11-26
6Joe81.0882022-11-24
7Ber79.8332022-11-25
8carolj79.8232022-11-27
9555579.4902022-11-27
10Sandie79.4882022-11-29
11elorca79.3072022-11-27
12Joe278.8032022-11-28
13kot78.7562022-11-29
14sisi78.4322022-11-28
15Joe178.4272022-11-28
16carolj278.2712022-11-24
17suzq877.5922022-11-26
18lis77.3382022-11-27
19em76.8762022-11-23
20444476.6022022-11-29
21888876.0752022-11-29
22juan antonio75.6272022-11-26
23lm75.5162022-11-29
24Jeff75.4692022-11-26
25GRAZIA74.6312022-11-26
26n874.6312022-11-28
27eal74.4482022-11-26
28Henny73.8852022-11-24
2911173.8372022-11-29
30üüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüü73.4622022-11-24
31jw72.8622022-11-29
32winter72.7702022-11-29
33AH71.9082022-11-26
34zize71.4672022-11-28
35tibi71.2272022-11-25
36mimimi71.0302022-11-26
37Anne70.8482022-11-27
38htibor70.5512022-11-25
39Ula70.4622022-11-30
40marianne68.7662022-11-23
41tibor68.0992022-11-27
42nbv68.0322022-11-27
43momomo68.0172022-11-25
44angel67.5732022-11-26
45findus67.4982022-11-29
46Beach67.2492022-11-27
47J64.6522022-11-25
48nardeli60.3442022-11-24
49mamalhet24.7502022-11-27
50GINAM22.3342022-11-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1T.Cooper...fast83.0032022-11-20
2T.Cooper....11*82.9962022-11-04
3T.Cooper..............82.9862022-11-18
4T.Cooper......82.9692022-11-27
5IQ82.7822022-10-31
6Ninchen 19.11.202282.0042022-11-19
7Ninchen 01.11.202281.9582022-11-01
8ubalda81.9332022-11-12
9Ninchen 05.11.202281.9302022-11-05
10Ninchen 28.11.202281.8092022-11-28
11gigi81.6192022-11-29
12Ninchen 22.11.202281.4702022-11-22
13Ninchen 06.11.202281.3862022-11-05
14carolj81.3332022-11-06
15Ninchen 26.11.202281.1012022-11-26
16Joe81.0882022-11-24
17carolj281.0262022-11-06
18kot80.7192022-11-07
19Ninchen 13.11.202280.5692022-11-13
20regina80.5352022-11-04
21444480.3562022-11-14
22Ber80.1022022-11-18
23орбю79.8652022-11-01
24elorca79.8592022-11-02
25555579.4902022-11-27
26Sandie79.4882022-11-29
27222279.2992022-11-02
28Joe_179.1962022-11-05
29sisi79.1402022-11-05
30mab79.1242022-11-06
31yoyo79.0932022-11-03
32Joe278.8032022-11-28
33Romana78.7102022-11-04
34Joe178.4272022-11-28
35Jeff78.3052022-11-13
36Dawnie77.8912022-11-17
37suzq877.5922022-11-26
38lis77.3382022-11-27
39888877.1012022-11-21
40em76.8762022-11-23
41Utas76.8622022-11-03
42lm76.6502022-11-18
43666676.4882022-11-08
44ec76.3922022-11-19
45fafa76.2822022-11-08
46556676.2822022-11-12
47afasafafafafafafsasfsafs76.2352022-11-19
48GRAZIA76.1112022-11-13
49999975.8122022-11-02
50juan antonio75.6272022-11-26
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1T.Cooper......83.0132022-09-03
2T.Cooper...-..83.0042022-09-12
3T.Cooper...fast83.0032022-11-20
4T.Cooper..-..82.9982022-09-14
5T.Cooper.....top 1082.9982022-10-22
6T.Cooper....11*82.9962022-11-04
7T.Cooper...mal wieder82.9942022-10-19
8T.Cooper... alle 1082.9922022-10-30
9T.Cooper.. :)82.9912022-09-10
10T.Cooper...282.9902022-09-07
11T.Cooper..top1082.9882022-09-30
12T.Cooper..............82.9862022-11-18
13T.Cooper 182.9822022-08-15
14Naby82.9812022-06-28
15T.Cooper982.9812022-08-10
16CD82.9792022-05-12
17T.Cooper....3 Punkte82.9782022-09-22
18T.Cooper.... 4Punkte82.9782022-10-09
19T.Cooper82.9752022-08-23
20T.Cooper... :(:(82.9742022-10-06
21T.Cooper1182.9732022-08-19
223982.9722022-08-22
23T.Cooper....reicht nicht82.9712022-09-20
24T.Cooper.-.-.-.82.9682022-10-27
25tony82.9662022-05-03
26T.Cooper...:(82.9662022-10-05
27T.Cooper....war nichts82.9632022-09-17
28T.Cooper...war nix82.9632022-09-24
29T.Cooper...grrrrr82.9632022-10-24
30T.Cooper....to bad82.9632022-10-28
31Roby82.9622022-05-10
32C82.9602022-05-08
33TerryCooper0782.9602022-07-09
34pipi82.9572022-06-23
35Mark82.9542022-05-15
36dolce82.9532022-04-24
37glaub ich nicht82.9532022-08-27
38mimi82.9492022-04-23
39maky82.9462022-04-16
40luce82.9462022-05-05
41T.Cooper782.9462022-06-06
42TCooper782.9452022-08-03
43Nano82.9452022-09-25
44zu wenig82.9432022-10-10
45T.Cooper... :(82.9432022-10-21
46t.Cooper882.9412022-08-07
47Ethan82.9402022-05-13
48nur spass82.9362022-08-26
49willy82.9342022-05-05
50T.Cooper..Luft ist raus82.9332022-10-14