PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Paul80.5772024-02-29
2Vitus80.5542024-02-29
3Sandie80.4052024-02-29
4carolj79.7532024-02-29
5sisi79.4032024-02-29
6crgken77.9912024-02-29
7jahns77.7862024-02-29
8555577.6342024-02-28
9LD75.4822024-02-29
10Ula74.6212024-02-28
11jw71.0552024-02-28
12Dede64.7572024-02-29
13SUPERJOZE223.2002024-02-29
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1T.Cooper-.-.-.-.-.,,,,,83.0212024-02-24
2Luna2682.9212024-02-26
3Luna2582.9042024-02-25
4king waster of time82.6292024-02-23
5tn82.3962024-02-24
6carolj81.8452024-02-25
7kot81.5452024-02-24
8555581.2422024-02-23
9444480.8302024-02-26
10Paul80.6412024-02-25
11Vitus80.5542024-02-29
12Sandie80.4052024-02-29
13em80.3512024-02-27
14jahns80.2702024-02-27
15999979.9972024-02-25
16666679.9912024-02-24
17crglasvegas79.5992024-02-23
18crgkings79.4272024-02-26
19sisi79.4032024-02-29
20yy79.3802024-02-25
21888878.9122024-02-26
22crgbadger78.8822024-02-24
23juan78.2532024-02-23
24lis78.1702024-02-27
257u78.0062024-02-25
26crgken77.9912024-02-29
27George77.8602024-02-26
28Nesa77.4912024-02-26
29LD77.3302024-02-23
30elorca76.9212024-02-25
31Olo76.8252024-02-24
32crgnest76.6002024-02-28
33Saskia75.6022024-02-23
34dj75.2552024-02-26
35seka74.9522024-02-24
36Sabrina74.8882024-02-26
37ht74.6472024-02-27
38Ula74.6212024-02-28
39tibu73.6212024-02-28
40Angel72.9802024-02-26
41htibor72.8092024-02-24
42OR72.2072024-02-25
43Me71.9822024-02-24
44jw71.0552024-02-28
45zize69.8812024-02-27
46CIN69.7152024-02-28
47test68.9202024-02-23
48nbv66.9262024-02-23
49chris5566.6412024-02-24
50J66.1232024-02-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1T.Cooper-.-.-.-.-.,,,,,83.0212024-02-24
2T.Cooperääääääääääääääää82.9742024-02-07
3Luna1982.9362024-02-19
4Luna2682.9212024-02-26
5Luna2582.9042024-02-25
6iulia82.7352024-02-21
7king waster of time82.6292024-02-23
8LuNa82.5632024-02-03
9jb82.4682024-02-10
10tn82.3962024-02-24
11Paul82.0002024-02-03
12carolj81.8452024-02-25
13kot81.5452024-02-24
14jaaaa81.5422024-02-21
15Vitus81.5322024-02-06
16mab81.3252024-02-17
17555581.2422024-02-23
18444480.8302024-02-26
19Joe80.7682024-02-18
201ee80.6742024-02-06
21George80.5772024-02-10
22Sandie80.4052024-02-29
23em80.3512024-02-27
24jahns80.2702024-02-27
25999979.9972024-02-25
26666679.9912024-02-24
27yy79.8352024-02-10
28rysiek79.7712024-02-19
29crglasvegas79.5992024-02-23
30crgla9979.4802024-02-09
31888879.4802024-02-20
32crgkings79.4272024-02-26
33sisi79.4032024-02-29
34crg7x779.2802024-02-05
35Xxxx79.0012024-02-03
36crgsnore78.9622024-02-20
37crgwild78.9322024-02-10
38crgbadger78.8822024-02-24
39elorca78.8712024-02-08
40crgsc8778.8262024-02-16
41crgroyals78.6182024-02-02
42crgmeme78.3912024-02-12
43crgzvz78.3252024-02-22
44juan78.2532024-02-23
45Saskia78.2242024-02-09
46lis78.2232024-02-12
47crgfritos78.2142024-02-08
48crgbossy78.1562024-01-31
49crgnyi78.1312024-02-06
50crgbolly78.0852024-02-04
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1gigi83.0552023-01-16
2T.Cooper.........83.0262023-02-01
3T.Cooper.-.-.-.-.83.0252023-04-08
4T.Cooper-.-.-.-.-.,,,,,83.0212024-02-24
5T.Cooper.,.,.,.,.,.83.0192023-09-29
6T.Cooper...Nr.183.0182023-01-02
7T.Cooper......83.0132022-09-03
8T.Cooper###+++---83.0122023-11-08
9T.Cooper.-.-.-.,,,,83.0102023-07-17
10T.Cooper,.-,.-,.-83.0102024-01-20
11T.Cooper,.-,.-,.-,.-83.0092023-11-10
12T.Cooper..........83.0072023-01-27
13T.Cooper+.+.+.+.+83.0072023-10-23
14T.Cooper,.--.,,.--.,83.0072023-11-20
15T.Cooper...-..83.0042022-09-12
16T.Cooper...fast83.0032022-11-20
17T.Cooper..Top2082.9992022-12-08
18T.Cooper..-..82.9982022-09-14
19T.Cooper.....top 1082.9982022-10-22
20T.Cooper... si82.9982022-12-15
21T.Cooper....11*82.9962022-11-04
22T.Cooper .-....--.-.-82.9962023-05-15
23T.Cooper...mal wieder82.9942022-10-19
24T.Cooper . . . ..82.9932023-05-01
25T.Cooper... alle 1082.9922022-10-30
26T.Cooper---...,,,82.9922023-10-19
27T.Cooper+#-+#-+#-82.9922023-11-01
28T.Cooper.. :)82.9912022-09-10
29T.Cooper,-.-,..-,..-,..82.9912023-05-20
30nbbblknblk82.9912023-09-19
31T.Cooper...282.9902022-09-07
32T.Cooper...XMAS82.9892022-12-24
33T.Cooper,.,.,.----82.9892023-10-12
34T.Cooper..top1082.9882022-09-30
35T.Cooper..............82.9862022-11-18
36gino82.9852023-03-26
37T.Cooper 182.9822022-08-15
38T.Cooper..wieder da82.9822022-12-07
39Naby82.9812022-06-28
40T.Cooper982.9812022-08-10
41T.Cooper82.9812023-04-27
42T.Cooper................82.9802023-02-06
43T.Cooper-.,-.,-.,82.9802023-10-07
44CD82.9792022-05-12
45T.Cooper....3 Punkte82.9782022-09-22
46T.Cooper.... 4Punkte82.9782022-10-09
47T.Cooper..-.-.-.-82.9782022-12-19
48T.Cooper??????????82.9772022-12-17
49T.Cooper...82.9762023-01-31
50T.Cooper... :(:(82.9742022-10-06