PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Bee16.3202026-10-25
2BC13.3202026-10-25
3Zola13.1602026-10-25
4Juancito D. Penerguido13.1602026-10-25
5Ramona12.7202026-10-25
6Hofi12.4402026-10-25
7Be12.4402026-10-26
8l12.3602026-10-25
9ida12.2802026-10-26
10Locke12.1602026-10-25
11ll12.0802026-10-25
12Siggi11.8802026-10-26
13sunshine7.6402026-10-26
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Echt niet18.2002026-10-19
2Trski16.8002026-10-22
3Bee16.3202026-10-25
4gks16.1602026-10-22
5bg15.8002026-10-24
6maria15.5202026-10-21
7Fm14.8002026-10-24
8Rabbit14.7202026-10-24
9Ella14.4802026-10-23
10Ramona14.4402026-10-21
11Ossy13.4402026-10-23
12Porkchop13.3602026-10-19
13Juancito D. Penerguido13.3202026-10-21
14PN13.3202026-10-24
15BC13.3202026-10-25
16MickeyB13.2802026-10-20
17l13.2002026-10-21
18Zola13.1602026-10-25
19Max13.1202026-10-22
20ala13.0802026-10-24
21Michael13.0402026-10-20
22ll13.0402026-10-24
23Louisa13.0002026-10-21
24BAF112.9602026-10-20
25fuzz12.9602026-10-21
26kakadujojo12.9602026-10-21
27petrus12.9202026-10-19
28franz12.8802026-10-23
29Jutta12.8802026-10-25
30Rosa Maria12.8402026-10-22
31Sasha12.7602026-10-24
32Lis12.7602026-10-24
33Siggi12.7202026-10-22
34Amethio12.7202026-10-22
35Sam12.6802026-10-24
36cme12.6402026-10-23
37ida12.5202026-10-20
38xxx12.5202026-10-21
39petrusmini12.4802026-10-24
40Hofi12.4402026-10-25
41Be12.4402026-10-26
42Eli12.3602026-10-21
43Teresa 1312.2802026-10-22
44EviGr12.2402026-10-24
45pooze12.2002026-10-20
46klö12.1602026-10-24
47Locke12.1602026-10-25
48Fredo12.1202026-10-21
49sunshine11.9202026-10-24
50slowhand11.8002026-10-19
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Echt niet18.2002026-10-19
2Sasha17.4002026-10-19
3bimberlesamson16.9602026-10-14
4bg16.9202026-09-29
5Trski16.8002026-10-22
6Silvana16.7202026-10-03
7Ρζι16.4802026-10-04
8Porkchop16.4402026-10-18
9Bee16.4002026-10-04
10gks16.1602026-10-22
11maria15.5202026-10-21
12ida15.2002026-09-30
13Jutta15.2002026-10-03
14Ella14.9202026-09-27
15Fm14.8002026-10-24
16Ossy14.7202026-09-30
17Rabbit14.7202026-10-24
18bella14.6402026-09-26
19Michael14.6402026-10-06
20Juancito D. Penerguido14.6402026-10-12
21Bri14.4802026-10-04
22Rosa Maria14.4802026-10-15
23Barni14.4402026-10-17
24Ramona14.4402026-10-21
25Mikey14.4002026-10-01
26ala14.4002026-10-10
27Marcia14.0002026-10-16
28Sam13.5202026-09-27
29r13.4402026-10-19
30mica13.4002026-10-19
31xxx13.3602026-10-02
32BC13.3602026-10-19
33PN13.3202026-10-24
34cme13.2802026-10-09
35MickeyB13.2802026-10-20
36nl13.2402026-09-30
37Siggi13.2402026-10-02
38Jjk13.2402026-10-09
39fabi13.2402026-10-14
40l13.2002026-10-18
41BAF313.1602026-09-29
42bimberlejojo13.1602026-10-02
43jeh13.1602026-10-13
44Zola13.1602026-10-25
45bimberlejo13.1202026-09-27
46jmf13.1202026-10-12
47sunshine13.1202026-10-17
48Max13.1202026-10-22
49Louisa13.0802026-10-01
50ll13.0802026-10-11
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1manukela22.3202025-08-23
2Jo22.1602026-08-02
3Silvana The Champ!!!22.1602026-08-11
4Silvana21.7602022-01-05
5Silvana The Champ21.7202023-01-28
6Sil21.6402022-07-08
7Silvana Top 521.6002022-09-29
8Silvana strikes again!!!21.6002025-07-16
9Silvana Brasil21.4402022-04-07
10Silvana #121.3202026-06-16
11Sil Brasil21.2402022-05-23
12Silvana is back!!!21.2002026-08-03
13Echt niet20.9202023-12-05
14Sam from Nola20.6002026-05-22
15Silvana one more time!20.5202026-03-14
16VERONA20.1202021-10-19
17Sam19.4802025-04-24
18franz19.4002025-06-03
19Sam davis18.6402025-02-23
20hbf18.4402026-05-22
21Hamburger18.4002023-03-25
2212318.2402024-10-09
23jeh18.2402025-03-21
24ewa18.0002022-01-05
25Juancito D. Penerguido18.0002026-07-12
26:)))))))))))))))))))))))17.9602023-02-07
27alain17.9602025-01-04
28ll17.9602026-03-10
29mica17.9202025-08-24
30Juancito D Penerguido17.8802025-01-28
31Sasha17.8402025-05-18
32Ροζ17.7202024-01-16
33Mychelle17.6802023-10-13
34Tinou17.6402022-02-24
35Cadson17.6402023-03-16
36fabi17.5602025-11-12
37SilW17.5202022-07-19
38Juancito D Penerguido17.5202023-09-15
39Venus Blue17.5202024-05-02
40AM17.5202024-07-30
41M the MG17.5202025-05-18
42Silvana Uhuulll!!!17.4002022-12-29
43Sam davis Nola17.4002026-05-14
44bg17.3602022-12-18
45Siggi17.3602023-01-02
46Bi17.3602023-12-06
47bimberlesamson16.9602026-10-14
48Trski16.8002026-10-22
49Ρζι16.4802026-10-04
50ida16.4402026-09-26