PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1cbh124.7002026-10-14
2FM124.3002026-10-14
3eno119.3002026-10-14
4MarVin114.0002026-10-14
5Diddy107.8002026-10-14
6alina106.4002026-10-14
7jackie106.1002026-10-14
8dgb103.6002026-10-14
9H99.0002026-10-14
10Takeshi94.3002026-10-14
11gr90.3002026-10-15
12BADK90.1002026-10-14
13jj88.3002026-10-14
14Jupe177.4002026-10-14
15Julee77.1002026-10-14
16Cmoi76.4002026-10-14
17Hihi22275.4002026-10-14
18bernardo75.4002026-10-14
19BS74.7002026-10-14
20Marilys74.5002026-10-14
21uny73.1002026-10-14
22DP72.6002026-10-14
23ang72.5002026-10-14
24Oops72.4002026-10-14
25linde64.4002026-10-14
26era61.7002026-10-14
27go61.3002026-10-14
28me60.2002026-10-14
29tokio56.5002026-10-14
30˚˚˚≈ __ ˘Î˘ __≈˚˚˚50.7002026-10-14
31Mama44.9002026-10-14
32Marli44.4002026-10-14
33EMSDanel44.2002026-10-14
34Xxxx43.9002026-10-14
35Josep//Barcelona43.0002026-10-14
36RoseW42.5002026-10-15
37Kenneth39.3002026-10-14
38Mor DK37.8002026-10-14
39suzon37.6002026-10-14
40mj37.0002026-10-15
41Sue29.6002026-10-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1sunjavelin150.2002026-10-10
2sundirection149.5002026-10-11
3sunjockey146.9002026-10-09
4sundaytripper145.5002026-10-12
5S135.9002026-10-10
6sSsSsSsSsSs132.8002026-10-10
7cbh124.7002026-10-14
8FM124.3002026-10-14
9เเ้124.2002026-10-10
10พะเะ122.0002026-10-10
11eno121.8002026-10-09
12ayutobi114.5002026-10-12
13MarVin114.1002026-10-11
14Diddy107.8002026-10-14
15alina106.4002026-10-14
16Jackie106.2002026-10-11
17jjackie104.7002026-10-12
18jackieblu104.5002026-10-09
19dgb103.6002026-10-14
20Pitti101.2002026-10-10
21H100.1002026-10-09
22lab99.8002026-10-13
23Candy98.7002026-10-11
24gr95.1002026-10-10
25Takeshi94.3002026-10-14
2699993.2002026-10-12
27SJF93.1002026-10-13
28Hensemus91.2002026-10-09
29m90.9002026-10-12
30Lufy90.1002026-10-11
31BADK90.1002026-10-14
32Lusheeta Toel Ul Laputa89.7002026-10-12
33kiki89.4002026-10-11
34ten89.3002026-10-11
35APIT89.2002026-10-08
36jj88.3002026-10-14
37Anete87.9002026-10-09
38MissJulie87.9002026-10-12
39Benner87.6002026-10-12
40Ťi86.3002026-10-11
41eliz83.1002026-10-11
42เอ80.8002026-10-12
43Totoro80.6002026-10-13
44chanteuse faux80.3002026-10-11
45Senol80.3002026-10-13
46mi79.2002026-10-11
47Julee78.2002026-10-10
48Jupe177.4002026-10-14
49BS77.2002026-10-12
50Jojo77.1002026-10-09
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1sunmarkets157.9002026-10-03
2sunjavelin150.2002026-10-10
3suncashews149.6002026-09-17
4sundirection149.5002026-10-11
5sunshuffler147.4002026-10-07
6sunpractice147.1002026-09-18
7sunjockey146.9002026-10-09
8sunspaces145.9002026-10-06
9sunwaffle145.5002026-09-21
10sundaytripper145.5002026-10-12
11sunpowers145.1002026-10-05
12sunraisins137.4002026-10-02
13S136.8002026-10-02
14ssssssssssssssssss135.5002026-09-20
15sSsSsSsSsSs133.8002026-10-03
16FM133.6002026-10-06
17SSSsss132.1002026-09-18
18ืื่่้้่่่่าาสส126.5002026-09-27
19cbh124.7002026-10-14
20อออ124.5002026-10-05
21วววว124.3002026-09-20
22วววยย124.3002026-09-21
23เเ้124.2002026-10-10
24มส123.2002026-09-27
25MarVin123.0002026-10-02
26พะเะ122.0002026-10-10
27eno121.8002026-10-09
28ayutobi114.5002026-10-12
29geooorge110.5002026-09-30
30Diddy110.2002026-10-03
3111109.2002026-09-19
32edd109.1002026-10-07
33.107.2002026-09-27
34Dunedinjac106.8002026-10-05
35jackiee106.7002026-09-23
36jackieblu106.6002026-09-20
37alina106.4002026-10-14
38Jackie106.2002026-10-11
3954105.7002026-09-20
40Adelaide Kiwi105.3002026-09-15
41jJackie105.1002026-09-22
42dgb103.6002026-10-14
43Pitti103.0002026-09-17
44lab101.0002026-09-16
45H100.6002026-09-27
46Candy98.7002026-10-11
47SJF95.3002026-10-03
48Pei Mom95.2002026-09-18
49gr95.1002026-10-10
50Takeshi94.4002026-10-01
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Ten1.397.9002025-09-21
2starstellar659.5002020-04-13
3starqueen651.0502020-10-07
4starfantastic638.1502020-08-27
5starshreddies636.9502021-01-11
6starfree634.7002020-03-17
7stargurl623.9502020-03-14
8starshakerz613.3002020-06-17
9starwhiz609.2002021-03-05
10starstruck603.3502020-03-15
11starindigo585.1502020-07-03
12starmorning576.0502020-06-27
13starcandy566.4502020-04-11
14starbandana564.6002020-09-16
15starcruising563.8502020-12-09
16ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ555.0002024-09-15
17starlunchtime551.8502020-06-28
18starbridge540.6002020-04-25
19starjamboree538.2502020-08-08
20starshowerz536.5002020-06-30
21starszie535.7502019-12-12
22starrzy526.0002019-11-24
23starfloating523.9502020-06-05
24starbaseball523.4502020-10-16
25tar517.2502019-12-08
26starwhistling517.2502020-08-15
27starcookie516.9002020-05-15
28starcrackerz515.9002020-11-11
29starbaubles515.2002020-10-23
30starz513.8502019-12-09
31starwanderlust513.4002020-06-09
32starpennies512.0502020-11-13
33starbonanza505.1502020-08-04
34starry502.7502019-08-13
35stargazing502.2002019-12-05
36starcanyon502.2002020-08-25
37starcastle501.5502020-06-14
38starmaroon499.0002021-05-13
39starbrite492.1502020-03-02
40starpoppers491.7502020-11-26
41starbranches491.3002020-09-08
42starhockey491.1002020-08-22
43stargrandeur491.1002020-09-18
44starwindstorm490.9502020-08-21
45starframe490.9002020-07-05
46starmemory490.3002020-08-15
47starshuffle488.3002020-08-29
48stardazed487.6502020-04-03
49stardancing487.4502020-06-07
50starfootball487.4502020-09-12