PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1sunslipping151.8002026-10-26
2eno119.6002026-10-26
3geooorge107.9002026-10-26
4H97.8002026-10-26
5Candy97.0002026-10-26
6gr96.2002026-10-25
7Hensemus93.2002026-10-26
8badk90.7002026-10-26
9Sudca Ťi85.6002026-10-26
10Hihi22277.1002026-10-26
11Cmoi76.3002026-10-26
12DP76.1002026-10-26
13MHi74.5002026-10-26
14mama74.2002026-10-26
15BS73.9002026-10-26
16Toska73.8002026-10-26
17Hedwig5973.2002026-10-25
18Werner72.7002026-10-25
19Tuatha71.8002026-10-26
20Mary62.6002026-10-26
21go62.5002026-10-26
22era62.0002026-10-26
23luly59.4002026-10-26
24EMSDanel46.4002026-10-26
25peppone45.6002026-10-25
26Kiki44.7002026-10-26
27RoseW42.4002026-10-25
28winston ch40.5002026-10-25
29ww38.8002026-10-26
30mj38.5002026-10-26
31Efc37.8002026-10-26
32pu37.1002026-10-26
33Лиза27.1002026-10-26
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1sunslipping151.8002026-10-26
2suncruising151.3002026-10-20
3sunmarlin150.7002026-10-22
4sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
5sunbushels145.9002026-10-24
6S134.3002026-10-21
7ssssssssssssssssss133.2002026-10-23
8sSsSsSsSsSs133.0002026-10-22
9fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
10ะััะ124.4002026-10-22
11jvdbjf124.1002026-10-24
12MarVin123.8002026-10-20
13FM122.3002026-10-20
14ayutobi120.8002026-10-25
15eno119.6002026-10-26
16geooorge112.4002026-10-21
17.108.5002026-10-20
18jackie108.0002026-10-20
19jackieblu105.0002026-10-24
20mama104.9002026-10-21
21dgb101.8002026-10-25
22agb101.6002026-10-24
23H100.7002026-10-24
24Pitti100.3002026-10-20
25MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
26Candy97.0002026-10-26
27C96.7002026-10-23
28gr96.2002026-10-25
29Pei Mom95.3002026-10-24
30Hensemus93.2002026-10-26
31Takeshi93.1002026-10-20
32a92.2002026-10-23
33CLV91.4002026-10-24
34badk91.0002026-10-20
35m91.0002026-10-23
36a11189.7002026-10-22
37ten89.3002026-10-22
38Lufy89.0002026-10-24
39Suca87.3002026-10-21
40Sudca86.7002026-10-23
41eliz86.5002026-10-24
42Ťi85.9002026-10-21
43Sudca Ťi85.6002026-10-26
44Blavatska84.9002026-10-25
45Senol81.8002026-10-23
46APIT81.0002026-10-20
47Marilys79.9002026-10-21
48Moni79.2002026-10-25
49fui78.9002026-10-20
50Jette78.9002026-10-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2sunmarkets157.9002026-10-03
3sunslipping151.8002026-10-26
4suncruising151.3002026-10-20
5sunmarlin150.7002026-10-22
6sunjavelin150.2002026-10-10
7sundirection149.5002026-10-11
8sunshuffler147.4002026-10-07
9sunchickies147.3002026-10-19
10sunjockey146.9002026-10-09
11sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
12sunspaces145.9002026-10-06
13sunbushels145.9002026-10-24
14sundaytripper145.5002026-10-12
15sunpowers145.1002026-10-05
16sunraisins137.4002026-10-02
17S136.8002026-10-02
18ssssssssssssssssss134.6002026-09-30
19sSsSsSsSsSs133.8002026-10-03
20FM133.6002026-10-06
21ืื่่้้่่่่าาสส126.5002026-09-27
22fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
23tuu125.7002026-10-18
24cbh124.7002026-10-14
25อออ124.5002026-10-05
26ะััะ124.4002026-10-22
27เเ้124.2002026-10-10
28jvdbjf124.1002026-10-24
29MarVin123.8002026-10-20
30มส123.2002026-09-27
31พะเะ122.0002026-10-10
32eno121.8002026-10-09
33ayutobi120.8002026-10-25
34geooorge112.4002026-10-21
35Diddy110.2002026-10-03
36edd109.1002026-10-07
37.108.5002026-10-20
38alina108.0002026-10-16
39jackie108.0002026-10-20
40Dunedinjac106.8002026-10-05
41jackieblu106.0002026-09-30
42Jjackie105.1002026-10-05
43mama104.9002026-10-21
44dgb103.6002026-10-14
45Pitti103.4002026-10-18
46agb101.6002026-10-24
47H100.7002026-10-24
48lab100.4002026-10-17
49Candy98.7002026-10-11
50MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Ten1.397.9002025-09-21
2starstellar659.5002020-04-13
3starqueen651.0502020-10-07
4starfantastic638.1502020-08-27
5starshreddies636.9502021-01-11
6starfree634.7002020-03-17
7stargurl623.9502020-03-14
8starshakerz613.3002020-06-17
9starwhiz609.2002021-03-05
10starstruck603.3502020-03-15
11starindigo585.1502020-07-03
12starmorning576.0502020-06-27
13starcandy566.4502020-04-11
14starbandana564.6002020-09-16
15starcruising563.8502020-12-09
16ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ555.0002024-09-15
17starlunchtime551.8502020-06-28
18starbridge540.6002020-04-25
19starjamboree538.2502020-08-08
20starshowerz536.5002020-06-30
21starszie535.7502019-12-12
22starrzy526.0002019-11-24
23starfloating523.9502020-06-05
24starbaseball523.4502020-10-16
25tar517.2502019-12-08
26starwhistling517.2502020-08-15
27starcookie516.9002020-05-15
28starcrackerz515.9002020-11-11
29starbaubles515.2002020-10-23
30starz513.8502019-12-09
31starwanderlust513.4002020-06-09
32starpennies512.0502020-11-13
33starbonanza505.1502020-08-04
34starry502.7502019-08-13
35stargazing502.2002019-12-05
36starcanyon502.2002020-08-25
37starcastle501.5502020-06-14
38starmaroon499.0002021-05-13
39starbrite492.1502020-03-02
40starpoppers491.7502020-11-26
41starbranches491.3002020-09-08
42starhockey491.1002020-08-22
43stargrandeur491.1002020-09-18
44starwindstorm490.9502020-08-21
45starframe490.9002020-07-05
46starmemory490.3002020-08-15
47starshuffle488.3002020-08-29
48stardazed487.6502020-04-03
49stardancing487.4502020-06-07
50starfootball487.4502020-09-12