PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1FM121.5002026-10-27
2eno119.6002026-10-26
3ayutobi112.3002026-10-27
4H97.8002026-10-26
5Candy97.0002026-10-26
6dgb97.0002026-10-27
7gr94.4002026-10-26
8Hensemus93.2002026-10-26
9badk90.7002026-10-26
10CLV89.1002026-10-26
11Sudca Ťi85.6002026-10-26
12Cmoi77.7002026-10-27
13Anete75.8002026-10-26
14mama74.2002026-10-26
15BS73.9002026-10-26
16bernardo73.9002026-10-26
17Toska73.8002026-10-26
18Kaiser Wilhelm IV72.8002026-10-26
19én72.4002026-10-26
20Hedwig5971.2002026-10-26
21Mahluni71.0002026-10-27
22ang70.8002026-10-27
23bentong63.0002026-10-27
24Mary62.6002026-10-26
25go62.5002026-10-26
26era62.0002026-10-26
27~~~ ••• ˘Î˘ ••• ~~~58.4002026-10-26
28dani57.7002026-10-26
29Patty56.1002026-10-27
30peppone46.5002026-10-26
31EMSDanel46.4002026-10-26
32Kiki44.7002026-10-26
33Josep//Barcelona44.4002026-10-26
34NS39.5002026-10-26
35ww38.8002026-10-26
36Efc37.8002026-10-26
37pu37.1002026-10-26
38Лиза27.1002026-10-26
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1sunslipping151.8002026-10-26
2sunmarlin150.7002026-10-22
3sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
4sunbushels145.9002026-10-24
5S134.3002026-10-21
6ssssssssssssssssss133.2002026-10-23
7sSsSsSsSsSs133.0002026-10-22
8fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
9ะััะ124.4002026-10-22
10jvdbjf124.1002026-10-24
11MarVin123.8002026-10-20
12FM121.5002026-10-27
13ayutobi120.8002026-10-25
14eno119.6002026-10-26
15geooorge112.4002026-10-21
16.108.5002026-10-20
17jackie108.0002026-10-20
18jackieblu105.0002026-10-24
19mama104.9002026-10-21
20dgb101.8002026-10-25
21agb101.6002026-10-24
22H100.7002026-10-24
23Pitti100.3002026-10-20
24Candy97.0002026-10-26
25C96.7002026-10-23
26gr96.2002026-10-25
27Pei Mom95.3002026-10-24
28Hensemus93.2002026-10-26
29Takeshi93.1002026-10-20
30a92.2002026-10-23
31CLV91.4002026-10-24
32badk91.0002026-10-20
33m91.0002026-10-23
34a11189.7002026-10-22
35ten89.3002026-10-22
36Lufy89.0002026-10-24
37Suca87.3002026-10-21
38Sudca86.7002026-10-23
39eliz86.5002026-10-24
40Ťi85.9002026-10-21
41Sudca Ťi85.6002026-10-26
42Blavatska84.9002026-10-25
43Senol81.8002026-10-23
44APIT81.0002026-10-20
45Marilys79.9002026-10-21
46Moni79.2002026-10-25
47fui78.9002026-10-20
48Jette78.9002026-10-25
49Cmoi78.2002026-10-20
50Hihi22277.1002026-10-26
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2sunmarkets157.9002026-10-03
3sunslipping151.8002026-10-26
4suncruising151.3002026-10-20
5sunmarlin150.7002026-10-22
6sunjavelin150.2002026-10-10
7sundirection149.5002026-10-11
8sunshuffler147.4002026-10-07
9sunchickies147.3002026-10-19
10sunjockey146.9002026-10-09
11sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
12sunspaces145.9002026-10-06
13sunbushels145.9002026-10-24
14sundaytripper145.5002026-10-12
15sunpowers145.1002026-10-05
16sunraisins137.4002026-10-02
17S136.8002026-10-02
18ssssssssssssssssss134.6002026-09-30
19sSsSsSsSsSs133.8002026-10-03
20FM133.6002026-10-06
21ืื่่้้่่่่าาสส126.5002026-09-27
22fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
23tuu125.7002026-10-18
24cbh124.7002026-10-14
25อออ124.5002026-10-05
26ะััะ124.4002026-10-22
27เเ้124.2002026-10-10
28jvdbjf124.1002026-10-24
29MarVin123.8002026-10-20
30พะเะ122.0002026-10-10
31eno121.8002026-10-09
32ayutobi120.8002026-10-25
33geooorge112.4002026-10-21
34Diddy110.2002026-10-03
35edd109.1002026-10-07
36.108.5002026-10-20
37alina108.0002026-10-16
38jackie108.0002026-10-20
39Dunedinjac106.8002026-10-05
40jackieblu106.0002026-09-30
41Jjackie105.1002026-10-05
42mama104.9002026-10-21
43dgb103.6002026-10-14
44Pitti103.4002026-10-18
45agb101.6002026-10-24
46H100.7002026-10-24
47lab100.4002026-10-17
48Candy98.7002026-10-11
49MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
50C96.7002026-10-23
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Ten1.397.9002025-09-21
2starstellar659.5002020-04-13
3starqueen651.0502020-10-07
4starfantastic638.1502020-08-27
5starshreddies636.9502021-01-11
6starfree634.7002020-03-17
7stargurl623.9502020-03-14
8starshakerz613.3002020-06-17
9starwhiz609.2002021-03-05
10starstruck603.3502020-03-15
11starindigo585.1502020-07-03
12starmorning576.0502020-06-27
13starcandy566.4502020-04-11
14starbandana564.6002020-09-16
15starcruising563.8502020-12-09
16ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ555.0002024-09-15
17starlunchtime551.8502020-06-28
18starbridge540.6002020-04-25
19starjamboree538.2502020-08-08
20starshowerz536.5002020-06-30
21starszie535.7502019-12-12
22starrzy526.0002019-11-24
23starfloating523.9502020-06-05
24starbaseball523.4502020-10-16
25tar517.2502019-12-08
26starwhistling517.2502020-08-15
27starcookie516.9002020-05-15
28starcrackerz515.9002020-11-11
29starbaubles515.2002020-10-23
30starz513.8502019-12-09
31starwanderlust513.4002020-06-09
32starpennies512.0502020-11-13
33starbonanza505.1502020-08-04
34starry502.7502019-08-13
35stargazing502.2002019-12-05
36starcanyon502.2002020-08-25
37starcastle501.5502020-06-14
38starmaroon499.0002021-05-13
39starbrite492.1502020-03-02
40starpoppers491.7502020-11-26
41starbranches491.3002020-09-08
42starhockey491.1002020-08-22
43stargrandeur491.1002020-09-18
44starwindstorm490.9502020-08-21
45starframe490.9002020-07-05
46starmemory490.3002020-08-15
47starshuffle488.3002020-08-29
48stardazed487.6502020-04-03
49stardancing487.4502020-06-07
50starfootball487.4502020-09-12