PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Aldi603.2762022-11-29
2G517.9902022-11-29
3elena505.6662022-11-29
4bloggs76370.6822022-11-29
5Luzia Helena341.9102022-11-29
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1GIUSY1.141.4522022-11-25
2magda981.1722022-11-23
3Gribi891.9622022-11-24
4Aldi737.6342022-11-25
5Dj624.0622022-11-25
6elena575.0202022-11-23
7Donna555.2042022-11-25
8ingi552.0062022-11-25
9G517.9902022-11-29
10JERZY509.8722022-11-24
11jans370.9402022-11-23
12bloggs76370.6822022-11-29
13DeeAnne351.7322022-11-24
14pontu349.4742022-11-28
15Luzia Helena345.5162022-11-26
16sue343.9622022-11-23
17Orkaan342.8702022-11-25
18hugo336.3262022-11-26
19Emakene326.6882022-11-24
20schrecklicher Sven324.7382022-11-23
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1ich1.587.2282022-11-02
2ingi1.152.9922022-11-15
3GIUSY1.141.4522022-11-25
4ALOS1.032.7222022-11-06
5magda981.1722022-11-23
6Alko978.9942022-11-05
7Gribi891.9622022-11-24
8Aaa832.8522022-11-02
9Aldi808.8762022-11-17
10elena739.0182022-11-13
11sabine738.9642022-11-20
12dodi737.0222022-11-01
13Alik714.3342022-11-05
14jol632.8842022-11-18
15Dj624.0622022-11-25
16kiki1211597.8242022-11-12
17ling597.5942022-11-12
18kiki1911570.8002022-11-19
19Donna555.2042022-11-25
20Gitte550.3902022-11-17
21kiki2211546.4502022-11-22
22G517.9902022-11-29
23JERZY509.8722022-11-24
24kiki0211508.8222022-11-02
25kiki0411504.3862022-11-04
26KIKI0111501.9282022-11-01
27kiki1011483.0982022-11-10
28Lillymarlen2022475.5282022-11-05
29kiki2111474.1602022-11-21
30Jaliha464.0902022-11-04
31Grobi463.1262022-11-20
32oriole461.4442022-11-13
33Gröbi454.3582022-11-21
34iNGWER2004444.7362022-11-21
35azile441.5782022-11-06
36TC440.8042022-11-19
37S04436.3242022-11-16
38DeeAnne429.5922022-11-19
39Tan420.6342022-10-31
40otto420.5222022-11-09
41PITU404.2602022-10-31
42peypey387.9842022-11-13
43Mark Fields380.6322022-11-09
44icke378.3202022-11-13
45dd376.8422022-11-23
46jans370.9402022-11-23
47bloggs76370.6822022-11-29
48eliza369.4362022-11-16
49neen360.2702022-11-06
50Maik359.5242022-11-12
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Nici4.451.1262017-10-24
2Bonny4.164.1382016-07-06
3hetty3.897.2402017-09-19
4kati3.772.8162020-08-15
5LOLA13.763.2622021-10-07
6helem ap. go3.535.3282016-10-16
7LOLY3.492.5062021-10-07
8raymonda3.481.7302016-11-02
9LOLI23.434.5702021-10-25
10rüefi3.378.2882018-01-02
11YO63.346.5242021-10-15
12s3.323.7642018-11-10
13Perry3.317.6342016-06-01
14LOLI43.236.1442021-10-19
15LOLI3.209.2682021-11-09
16Zia3.152.4562016-05-31
17yo33.141.3162021-10-15
18hello143.128.2262017-12-27
19LOLI53.083.6442021-10-19
20Willempie3.062.1022017-06-05
21YO13.018.9022021-10-15
22LOLY13.005.9682021-10-27
23orietta2.983.1722016-12-08
2412.976.1362016-06-27
25LOLI12.940.8562021-10-25
26Marie2.921.1142018-08-23
27Sila2.905.4642018-11-08
28LOLI72.859.5782021-10-20
29LOLA22.854.4282021-10-28
30Django2.829.8682018-04-29
31Sunny2.824.1722018-08-30
32LOLI32.813.7982021-10-13
33mummy2.808.0742020-07-21
34Irena2.792.1882018-02-23
35Sissi2.785.4982018-08-27
36ewik2.780.1662017-06-16
37Ciara2.763.5462018-11-08
38Leni2.753.9562018-08-23
39ььььь2.750.8462016-06-06
40loops2.710.7982017-06-03
41samira2.690.9022018-09-11
42Aneri52.685.8002017-09-27
43Reni2.680.8262018-11-07
44ewa2.670.3122017-09-22
45Chrissi2.654.7282018-11-07
46Manu2.642.0122018-11-07
47ттттт2.639.2762016-05-30
48Angie2.636.1562018-09-04
49tran 22.636.0382018-08-14
50Shoena2.632.8262018-09-04