PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Rover2.376.5102024-06-22
2ling1.177.5522024-06-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Rover2.523.4042024-06-18
2ling1.177.5522024-06-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Rover2.523.4042024-06-18
2Jjj1.293.2282024-06-02
3ling1.195.5102024-05-31
4piepse1.098.9182024-06-11
5mamsi1.086.4882024-06-12
6Ursula1.035.0722024-06-08
7jans1.017.7782024-06-01
8olga952.8562024-06-11
9Rozina950.5462024-06-08
10olo945.9142024-05-28
11marcy929.5942024-06-04
12Hine894.2782024-05-28
13Dayzy Mae886.5342024-05-31
14ian882.5642024-05-29
15maus882.2862024-05-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Utas4.579.2882023-09-26
2Susan s4.014.1042023-09-29
3Andrea Andy Pe.3.661.3142023-10-09
4Andrea Pet……………..3.583.8542023-10-09
5Andy Peter………..3.496.6262023-10-08
6Andy Peters.3.492.6542023-10-05
7Andrea Pet……..3.425.6142023-10-07
8Andrea3.374.8182023-09-29
9Andrea Pete.3.340.4242023-10-04
10Andy Pet.3.322.5002023-09-28
11Denise Yvonne3.277.1782023-09-30
12Marym3.133.4282023-09-25
13Andrea Pet.3.064.5762023-09-27
14xyz2.739.9282023-09-25
15AP2.576.6342023-09-24
16Rover2.523.4042024-06-18
17ddd2.436.8562023-09-23
18Kalle662.409.1802023-09-26
19steelers2.375.0202023-11-16
20A. Peter…..2.244.5042023-09-23
21Rena2.116.1762023-09-20
22Andrea Andy P.2.102.9782023-09-23
23akan2.077.0242024-02-22
24JURAND2.047.2182024-04-12
25Andrea Peter.2.012.2182023-09-22
26161020231.841.7722023-10-16
27JUREK1.804.9882023-09-20
28ZUZANNA1.797.1122024-03-13
29Puffeli1.733.3182023-09-25
30Jjj1.716.9382024-03-05
31Tired Old Lady1.716.8822023-09-22
32Oma1.715.1482023-09-24
33sabine1.685.5682023-09-29
34101020231.683.5662023-10-10
35Katee1.676.0602024-03-01
36181020231.674.4982023-10-18
37guy1.664.2002023-09-30
38dummbo1.658.4282023-09-27
39SL1.631.4082023-09-20
40261120231.572.8862023-11-26
41Angelika1.548.4542023-10-07
42151020231.545.1322023-10-15
43Oma Elsa1.516.6562023-09-26
44MJ1.513.1122024-05-13
45magda1.502.8642023-09-21
46kotorisan1.489.1862024-01-25
47rapunzel1.473.2162024-02-06
48kalid1.470.0822023-09-20
49carmikeky11.445.6322023-09-19
50111020231.433.1382023-10-11