PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Carmen 23268.2862024-06-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Carmen 23269.8822024-06-19
2Mira P256.3832024-06-16
3wolfe242.3582024-06-21
4CH226.4432024-06-19
5Angelika211.9622024-06-17
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Luna286.1202024-06-07
2Carmen 23270.1932024-05-26
3Mira P256.3832024-06-16
4rotbaerbel244.2042024-05-25
5Rena242.4422024-06-02
6wolfe242.3582024-06-21
7ling241.9642024-06-08
8Schmikey232.5602024-06-05
9CH228.1272024-06-01
10olga224.2282024-05-27
11Angelika211.9622024-06-17
12kurt30.6912024-06-09
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1enzo310.3352017-11-22
2mutter309.2252017-04-16
3vater309.2252017-04-17
4ET307.0422020-05-26
5papa307.0032017-04-08
6down306.7492017-05-02
7mama306.4332017-04-08
8grossmutter306.0872017-04-19
9grossvater306.0602017-04-19
10grossonkel305.8042017-04-19
11MMchen305.5792016-10-21
12tochter305.5142017-04-21
13Greta2015305.2642018-02-09
14uroma304.8712017-04-19
15sepp303.8572016-10-18
16uropa303.7092017-04-19
17maxx302.9492018-09-05
18papa und mama302.1532017-05-28
19Andrea Pet.301.5822016-03-24
20Jonas300.7702017-06-06
21Sepp se300.7182016-10-03
22kai300.6702016-08-16
23Oma franlu300.6082017-01-05
24claudy55300.0762016-06-29
25tatiana 1299.9412016-01-20
26Nina299.7712016-09-02
27Omi GABI299.6412022-03-22
28Maria299.3132016-06-06
29Kira&Bina299.2672022-07-27
30Andy Pe.299.0952016-03-24
31Kira Pas299.0022022-07-07
32Kira04298.8212022-07-21
33Kira P.298.6602022-07-26
34Kiri298.4502022-07-26
35Kira2004298.3942022-07-07
36Frida298.1142016-05-01
37KIRA 2021297.5642022-07-10
38KIBI297.4662022-06-05
39Kira Maus297.4612022-07-18
40KiSa297.1872022-05-29
41Kira Pasi296.9802022-05-29
42Luna286.1202024-06-07
43Carmen 23270.1932024-05-26
44Mira P256.3832024-06-16
45rotbaerbel244.2042024-05-25
46Rena242.4422024-06-02
47wolfe242.3582024-06-21
48ling241.9642024-06-08
49Schmikey232.5602024-06-05
50CH228.1272024-06-01