PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Beata175.6842022-11-29
2123456173.2172022-11-29
3hania172.2612022-11-29
4Ecki172.1102022-11-29
5R169.2422022-11-29
6Riza168.6942022-11-29
7fififi13168.4592022-11-29
8d165.6722022-11-29
9L165.4412022-11-29
10artep164.6212022-11-29
11Carol163.8412022-11-29
12Mike163.7232022-11-29
13Phoenix163.6992022-11-29
14Joy 1163.1382022-11-29
15olli162.8132022-11-29
16Joy161.9412022-11-29
17RWA5160.5872022-11-29
18Cream Tasty158.1392022-11-29
19Marimer158.0992022-11-29
20Cumputer Green156.2482022-11-30
21Detlef155.4972022-11-29
22Mamajong155.0082022-11-29
23nnn154.1102022-11-29
24G153.4582022-11-29
25Conny152.3362022-11-29
26Miss Marple152.2512022-11-29
27Sue152.1742022-11-30
28blumind150.9732022-11-29
29charly150.8392022-11-29
30viki1150.5062022-11-29
31Friedrich II150.1882022-11-29
32pety149.1382022-11-29
33remco148.7312022-11-29
34HGK148.4532022-11-29
35Lacca147.8992022-11-29
36zoons147.2352022-11-29
371142.9182022-11-29
382140.2312022-11-30
394138.9502022-11-29
40Detka131.9982022-11-29
41van90.3542022-11-29
42Dallas23.5952022-11-29
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Jenna175.7792022-11-23
2Beata175.6842022-11-29
3Ecki175.0472022-11-23
4123456174.8482022-11-24
5csabi174.8352022-11-25
6Yütte173.1372022-11-26
7hania172.6832022-11-25
8artep169.4502022-11-28
9ja169.3742022-11-28
10R169.2422022-11-29
11Mikkix169.0782022-11-27
12Riza168.6942022-11-29
13Sara168.6482022-11-24
14d168.5632022-11-23
15fififi13168.4592022-11-29
16dal66167.5482022-11-25
17Mike167.4982022-11-23
18Carol167.0192022-11-27
19Phoenix 1166.7062022-11-23
20Joy one165.7032022-11-27
21Braxton165.5962022-11-28
22L165.4412022-11-29
23Aimée 1165.1302022-11-27
24Teddybear164.9422022-11-23
25Phoenix164.7892022-11-27
26Aimée164.6582022-11-25
27kyr164.6162022-11-23
28olli163.9572022-11-25
29Bob J. S.163.7732022-11-26
30Dusty163.6072022-11-28
31TOBY1163.2642022-11-24
32Joy 1163.1382022-11-29
33Robin162.8192022-11-27
34SIL 23.11.22162.2862022-11-23
35Shazzer162.2092022-11-27
36Joy161.9412022-11-29
37masaru161.2622022-11-24
38WhoMe160.7052022-11-24
39RWA5160.5872022-11-29
40baba160.5712022-11-24
41moppel159.3342022-11-27
4212345158.2112022-11-28
43Cream Tasty158.1392022-11-29
44Marimer158.0992022-11-29
45andrzejek158.0192022-11-23
46Mamajong157.9962022-11-24
47Giant Golden Baby157.4652022-11-25
48Spinnin' Turntables 1&3156.9502022-11-27
49Cut G.W.E.N.s Face156.7552022-11-26
50Holographic Love156.7122022-11-28
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Ulkaa66190.2172022-11-15
2MANU179.7882022-11-16
3Beata177.1712022-11-10
4Rooky176.8532022-11-02
5Jenna175.7792022-11-23
6123456175.4142022-11-14
7Ecki175.0472022-11-23
8csab174.9482022-11-01
9csabi174.8352022-11-25
10cs174.7922022-11-18
11Bubi173.9772022-11-15
12cx173.6222022-11-18
13Yütte173.1372022-11-26
14hania172.9552022-11-12
15Kat172.9012022-11-02
16Kat1172.1002022-11-03
17ja171.6522022-11-21
18c171.4212022-11-17
19artep170.8412022-11-02
20fififi13170.4492022-11-09
21Riza170.0902022-11-13
22Splo169.5582022-11-05
23d169.2512022-11-07
24R169.2422022-11-29
25Mikkix169.0782022-11-27
26dd168.7242022-11-10
27Sara168.6482022-11-24
28Carol168.0232022-11-01
29dal66167.9312022-11-21
30Mike167.6662022-11-05
31Teddybear167.4562022-11-05
32Braxton167.3092022-11-05
33Riz167.2382022-11-04
34Phoenix 1166.7062022-11-23
35Phoenix 010166.3182022-10-31
36Aimée one166.3172022-11-02
37M166.3032022-11-18
38bs166.0882022-11-14
39Phoenix166.0822022-11-20
40Aimée165.9692022-11-20
41Joy one165.7032022-11-27
42olli165.5682022-11-19
43Shazzer165.4862022-11-20
44Aimée 0909165.4722022-11-01
45L165.4412022-11-29
46Aimée 1165.3232022-11-21
47Life-Live165.1702022-10-31
48Skippy 666164.9942022-11-01
49Moppie164.9212022-11-12
50kyr164.6162022-11-23
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1robert202.7762018-12-11
2Olga201.1262018-04-13
3Nati200.8502018-02-13
4Momo200.6472018-04-07
5K198.4802016-10-06
6gudrun198.3532017-03-24
7anna198.2842017-04-28
8ula198.2602017-07-12
9Jeannette198.0272017-09-27
10Taki197.7892017-12-24
11r197.7162019-01-07
12sabine197.6532017-11-20
13sternchen74197.5642017-06-02
14ML197.2062021-09-11
15Schnubbel197.1542017-10-23
16rrrrrrrrrrrrrrr197.1402019-02-02
17Jochen#197.1042017-03-20
18Olli197.0862016-10-06
19rrrrrrrrr197.0122019-01-29
20GM196.9122021-09-24
21pia196.8392017-05-24
22Kimmi196.8382018-05-18
23T196.8252022-05-18
24The Boss196.6552022-08-04
25r88196.4672019-06-03
26rene1196.4642016-08-06
27rene196.4552016-06-22
28Relui196.4522018-07-30
29Ele196.3882020-05-02
30DL55196.2392018-06-26
31Donna196.1332017-11-16
32rrr195.7282019-01-22
33rwana195.7172019-02-27
34MAŁ195.6842021-06-24
35jojomi195.4442017-06-12
36rene2195.4132016-07-17
37r1195.3692019-03-08
38barkie195.1002017-04-10
39rwagain194.9542019-02-05
40GL194.9242021-11-17
41nayda194.8292017-03-25
42mh194.7422017-12-19
43Barbara194.6882018-12-12
44Elo194.6152018-10-15
45Sydney194.2992017-01-17
46Denise194.2672016-12-19
47Ulkaa66190.2172022-11-15
48MANU179.7882022-11-16
49Beata177.1712022-11-10
50Rooky176.8532022-11-02