PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1ifo609.7452022-11-29
2reg583.8382022-11-29
3lob573.2692022-11-29
4jorgis560.1302022-11-30
5maciek12549.6262022-11-29
6Pola546.4202022-11-29
7mw545.8262022-11-29
8maciek4536.7662022-11-29
9Danica Zagreb Hrvatska534.0142022-11-29
10Andrea528.5272022-11-29
11Concerto520.8312022-11-29
12Maria519.4052022-11-29
13davis514.4192022-11-29
14бббттт510.9012022-11-29
15pitbull31501.7172022-11-29
16anna492.5112022-11-29
17mario488.0372022-11-29
18dede485.3372022-11-29
19mab480.8172022-11-29
20wjr479.1662022-11-29
21dante476.3822022-11-29
22rego474474.4392022-11-29
23Joe 1468.3122022-11-29
24Pseudorentner466.5912022-11-29
25fafa462.0102022-11-29
26Roro446.5482022-11-29
27zehra445.0632022-11-29
28heidi443.1562022-11-29
29crissi441.6972022-11-29
30dale reifert441.3082022-11-29
31iw55433.4732022-11-29
32cs430.7382022-11-29
33esmith429.6642022-11-29
34gur405.1912022-11-30
35OT404.1302022-11-29
36Xxx403.8362022-11-29
37r403.6122022-11-29
38Hora387.5472022-11-29
39Gyula375.4902022-11-29
40wjm368.9402022-11-29
41papa366.7602022-11-29
42gabo365.7782022-11-29
43Sid350.5012022-11-29
44ada346.3582022-11-29
45Brenwyn266.0862022-11-30
46Romex213.0332022-11-29
47Océane151.9732022-11-29
48pa134.8262022-11-29
49Aha96.9252022-11-29
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1ifo615.8032022-11-27
2Stella609.9812022-11-26
3Mariusz65605.7032022-11-24
4yaya602.9912022-11-24
5lobta26593.9672022-11-26
6V589.6572022-11-27
7reg587.5462022-11-24
8lob573.2692022-11-29
9ioo572.1842022-11-24
10Charly13571.1292022-11-28
11k563.9602022-11-28
12jorgis560.1302022-11-30
13Pola559.6612022-11-23
14mw554.0812022-11-24
15jj553.4922022-11-27
16minni552.1902022-11-27
17maciek12549.6262022-11-29
18Danica Zagreb Hrvatska545.2452022-11-25
19miam542.8752022-11-26
20maciek4542.5022022-11-24
21Moño541.8402022-11-27
22lia538.8262022-11-26
23Sera535.6512022-11-24
24Hw7159534.5872022-11-28
25aaa534.1162022-11-23
26maoooooooooooooooooooooo534.0292022-11-28
27Kae533.9632022-11-26
28sunshine532.7302022-11-24
29peg532.0282022-11-27
30xxx531.9532022-11-28
31Andrea528.5272022-11-29
32sly527.0962022-11-27
33Dana525.8242022-11-23
34mäh525.2182022-11-23
35Zeke524.9092022-11-26
36Carole523.7162022-11-23
37steffi522.6842022-11-25
38ninja1958521.3112022-11-26
39bane521.3032022-11-27
40Concerto520.8312022-11-29
41muffel519.8952022-11-27
42Maria519.4052022-11-29
43T518.2602022-11-25
44wanda...516.8642022-11-26
45davis514.4192022-11-29
46Pupsi513.0102022-11-24
47bbtttoreo511.6692022-11-28
48paul511.5382022-11-23
49бббттт510.9012022-11-29
50pitbull31506.5742022-11-23
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1M.turaya628.1242022-11-13
2a++9626.2892022-11-05
3Hw5971623.8632022-11-20
4a++619.3232022-11-21
5Dirrekie619.1102022-11-19
6SARAH615.8382022-11-05
7ifo615.8032022-11-27
8Ráďa613.3962022-11-14
9Kolsov610.5292022-11-15
10Stella609.9812022-11-26
11yaya608.6822022-11-20
12Mariusz65608.2622022-11-07
13Jirina607.7972022-11-22
14Aa606.4152022-11-11
15jira602.1072022-11-05
16CassL596.2282022-11-06
17V596.1782022-11-09
18lobta26593.9672022-11-26
19reg593.8612022-11-09
20lobta-06587.1752022-11-06
21lobta19587.0012022-11-19
22lobta08586.5102022-11-08
23lobta13584.5812022-11-13
24krecik581.9472022-11-05
25alusru575.6822022-11-05
26Charly13574.0842022-11-07
27lob573.2692022-11-29
28tom573.0922022-11-05
29ioo572.1842022-11-24
30Triton571.7512022-11-15
31Rabbitt568.2962022-11-06
32k567.7982022-11-22
33Pola565.3622022-11-01
34maoooooooooooooooooooooo564.5292022-11-11
35Danica Zagreb Hrvatska563.8972022-11-18
36Kuttan562.2702022-11-11
37minni561.3382022-11-02
38jorgis560.1302022-11-30
39maciek12557.6542022-11-02
40mw557.1842022-11-01
41HH556.6922022-11-21
42jj555.8872022-11-07
43egoline555.2422022-11-03
44Sven550.0232022-11-21
45hel549.3142022-11-13
46Kae548.8772022-11-06
47hf548.8122022-10-31
48Sera548.2492022-11-21
49kipu546.1592022-11-04
50miam545.4512022-11-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-26
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-05
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-04
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-12
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-27
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17