PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Jiřka593.9252026-10-23
2k580.3302026-10-23
3森脇勝利574.7162026-10-23
4mw555.7162026-10-22
5slebic537.8472026-10-22
6peg524.3802026-10-23
7ser54518.9552026-10-23
8Br3gbrgtbge510.1202026-10-23
9dragonfyre510.0142026-10-23
10rr502.2282026-10-22
11Larry480.9602026-10-22
12superdad480.1802026-10-23
13LOTTA451.3102026-10-23
14monteer443.5682026-10-23
15Lilli441.1642026-10-23
16Kateřina440.2702026-10-23
17Sandra435.0602026-10-22
18djwj430.9292026-10-23
19oli424.7902026-10-23
20Timo416.3242026-10-23
21nitsan415.3062026-10-23
22rollers412.5232026-10-23
231411.7722026-10-23
24Rose404.3312026-10-22
25Seadog388.0232026-10-22
26sue 48367.9352026-10-22
27Fischefrau347.8782026-10-22
28omnkしようze345.6322026-10-23
29scf264.9132026-10-23
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska647.0122026-10-21
2NK616.7522026-10-20
3Jaycee1234607.6172026-10-22
4miam594.4292026-10-19
5Jiřka593.9252026-10-23
6brum588.9392026-10-19
7Jano587.0312026-10-18
8hf586.9102026-10-21
9k580.3302026-10-23
10森脇勝利574.7162026-10-23
11Sco571.3582026-10-19
12sa570.6052026-10-18
13christ568.5232026-10-22
14101565.6722026-10-21
15mw563.6502026-10-17
16le melinaire557.7142026-10-21
17Kae555.5282026-10-18
18да555.0092026-10-19
19reg553.5682026-10-17
20Dirrekie550.3612026-10-21
21002546.9752026-10-18
22GG546.7382026-10-17
23minni546.0692026-10-18
24Joney542.6542026-10-19
25slebic537.8472026-10-22
26Rabbitt527.8932026-10-17
27peg524.3802026-10-23
28ser54518.9552026-10-23
29kojo515.2342026-10-18
30Tralala 34513.1362026-10-19
31Susli512.6572026-10-18
32Br3gbrgtbge510.1202026-10-23
33dragonfyre510.0142026-10-23
34petri509.4062026-10-20
35Tzutzu5508.6042026-10-18
36rr502.2282026-10-22
37Sev Ben502.0902026-10-21
38kk499.5542026-10-21
39ff497.5782026-10-17
40Larry488.2062026-10-19
41xx486.6462026-10-19
42Maria484.5532026-10-17
43bb482.2282026-10-21
44haniss480.5932026-10-20
45superdad480.1802026-10-23
46kazeff477.8632026-10-21
47x476.2242026-10-17
48kubina475.7872026-10-17
49Marta474.9782026-10-20
50Ben467.3202026-10-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska647.0122026-10-21
2NK623.5832026-09-29
3Jaycee1234613.9862026-09-24
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6miam594.4292026-10-19
7Jano592.5782026-10-03
8brum590.1222026-10-16
9hf589.4492026-10-05
10bob588.9822026-09-24
11k582.2752026-10-05
12森脇勝利574.7162026-10-23
13Sco571.3582026-10-19
14sa570.6052026-10-18
15christ568.5232026-10-22
16mw565.7772026-10-15
17101565.6722026-10-21
18slebic565.5892026-09-28
19Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
20le melinaire557.7142026-10-21
21002557.7012026-09-29
22lemelinaire557.4072026-09-26
23reg556.3032026-10-10
24Kae555.5282026-10-18
25да555.0092026-10-19
26Joney550.6902026-10-11
27GG546.7382026-10-17
28ку546.6362026-10-05
29minni546.0692026-10-18
30sila544.8132026-09-29
31Doktor544.4822026-10-02
32Rabbitt529.2232026-10-11
33mek527.2152026-10-16
34pitbull525.0572026-09-29
35peg524.3802026-10-23
36ser54523.4312026-10-14
37Pawuska522.6072026-10-04
38Reweferf5520.6892026-10-10
39D520.6382026-10-03
40Alfi520.5552026-09-28
41ALZ520.4412026-10-07
42nn518.1382026-10-07
43Susli518.1352026-10-14
44kojo518.0562026-10-11
45Hugo516.9772026-10-01
46dragonfyre515.7622026-10-12
47loli515.4892026-09-24
48Tralala 34513.1362026-10-19
49dd512.4892026-10-03
50Fydrfsyrf4512.2102026-10-03
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-25
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-04
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-03
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-11
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-26
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17