PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1olo259.4702024-07-16
2Gerald G.253.8292024-07-17
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1olo259.4702024-07-16
2finally257.4312024-07-05
3klmo256.2442024-06-29
4Gerald G.253.8292024-07-17
5lucy251.4932024-07-03
6CELIA REGINA3.5702024-07-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Replay h268.7162019-08-16
2Ikitikat268.4852019-08-07
3Lily268.3042019-07-17
4Bb268.2312019-07-30
5Replay268.0912019-07-01
6Bloem267.6472020-02-14
7kurti267.0812019-06-25
8fo266.7612021-02-25
9fw266.3602021-02-22
10Lilly266.3022021-07-21
11Kalle66266.1992020-01-18
12Der Teufel266.1312022-12-15
13wf266.0292021-02-25
14Lalli265.8692020-04-15
15maja265.3592019-06-30
16Angie265.3132019-08-18
17Marite265.1932019-08-11
18Cheyenne265.1832020-01-25
19cee-2265.1712019-10-06
20Martina-ein langes Spiel265.0702019-08-18
21Brigitta265.0372019-07-29
22Lola bcn264.9702019-06-24
23Babsi264.8892019-08-24
24Jonas264.8002019-06-26
25Lulu Lul264.7412019-07-01
26stefan264.5622019-07-14
27xamdla264.4992019-06-30
28ziuta264.4962022-01-08
29Chrissymac264.3442019-06-25
30duveltje264.2602020-12-30
31Ms KittyM264.2432020-05-27
32Utas264.2272023-11-02
33Hello264.2182019-07-05
34Luna264.2092019-10-01
35Merlin264.1992019-09-29
36Angi264.1772019-08-02
37ichbins264.1662019-06-26
38Nonnenhorn264.1642020-04-05
39Queen16264.0902019-10-15
40olo259.4702024-07-16
41finally257.4312024-07-05
42klmo256.2442024-06-29
43Gerald G.253.8292024-07-17
44lucy251.4932024-07-03
45CELIA REGINA3.5702024-07-14